Birmingham, USA | July 7 - 17, 2022

Qualifications by Country

Qualifications by Country

View qualifications by sport

AFG Flag  AFG

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Muay
48 kg Women
Kawsar SHERZAD
51 kg Women
Freshta SHERZAD
57 kg Men
Ali SINA SAKHIZADA

ALG Flag  ALG

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Kumite
60kg Men
Helassa AYOUB ANIS

ARG Flag  ARG

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Women
Bernarda AYALA

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Carla CABRERA

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Franco BALBOA
K1 Short Distance Women
Cecilia COLLUEQUE
K1 Standard Distance Men
Franco BALBOA
K1 Standard Distance Women
Cecilia COLLUEQUE

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team

Gymnastics

Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Federico CURY
Double Mini Women
Lucila MALDONADO

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Diego GARCIA QUISPE
Single Women
Natalia MENDEZ

Roller Sports

Artistic
Freeskating Women
Carolina Florencia BURWAN
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Santiago Ariel ROUMEC
Elimination 15.000m Women
Rocio BERBEL ALT
Point Race 10.000m Men
Santiago Ariel ROUMEC
Point Race 10.000m Women
Rocio BERBEL ALT
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Micaela SIRI
Sprint 100m Men
Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI
Sprint 100m Women
Micaela SIRI
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Santiago Ariel ROUMEC
Elimination 10.000m Women
Rocio BERBEL ALT
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Santiago Ariel ROUMEC
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Rocio BERBEL ALT
Sprint 1.000m Men
Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI
Sprint 1.000m Women
Micaela SIRI
Sprint 500m Men
Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI
Sprint 500m Women
Micaela SIRI
Time trial 200m Men
Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI
Time trial 200m Women
Micaela SIRI

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Jeremias AZANA CORNEJO

Sumo

Sumo
Lightweight Women
Moira Denise SANTILLAN
Open Weight Women
Moira Denise SANTILLAN

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Women
Eugenia de ARMAS
Waterski
Jump Men
Tobias GIORGIS
Trick Men
Tobias GIORGIS

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Women
Melina Fiorela AREVALO

ARU Flag  ARU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Eva MADUROKamilah DAMMERS

AUS Flag  AUS

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Leigh McCORMACK

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Danie OOSTHUIZEN

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Sam COOLEYCallum BORCK
Singles Women
Rebekah COMMANERebekah MARTIN

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair Women
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Women
Stephania ZITIS
Speed Women
Stephania ZITIS
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA
Clubs Women
Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA
Hoop Women
Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA
Ribbon Women
Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA
Trampoline
Double Mini Women
Cheyanna ROBINSON
Tumbling
Individual Men
Ethan MCGUINNESS
Individual Women
Breanah CAUCHI

Handball

Beach
Team Women
Team

Karate

Kumite
84kg+ Men
Daniel TIELEN

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
54 kg Women
Yolanda SCHMIDT
63.5 kg Women
Zoe PUTORAK

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Aston KEYMason ARTHUR
Middle-Distance Women
Milla KEYAislinn PRENDERGAST
Sprint Men
Aston KEYMason ARTHUR
Sprint Women
Milla KEYAislinn PRENDERGAST
Sprint Relay
Team

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Women
Grace Powell CROWLEY
Speed
Single Women
Grace Powell CROWLEY

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Rhys DOWLINGJoseph WHITE
Singles Women
Jessica TURNBULLAlex HAYDON

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Sam MILEHAMMatt SMITH
Individual Women
Aleisha WESLEY
Relay
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Nic RAPA
Freestyle Women
Mackenzie MCCARTHY
Waterski
Slalom Men
Nick ADAMS
Trick Men
Joshua BRIANT
Trick Women
Tayla SIMMONDS

AUT Flag  AUT

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Alois STEINWENDER
Barebow Women
Andrea PAYER
Target
Compound Men
Nico WIENER

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
Albin OUSCHAN
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Florian NUESSLE

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
48kg Women
Anna FUHRMANN
63kg Women
Lisa FUHRMANN

Karate

Kumite
68kg Women
Alisa Theresa BUCHINGER

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Stella HEMETSBERGER

Muaythai

Muay
51 kg Women
Rebecca HODL
60 kg Women
Nina SCHEUCHER

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Jannis BONEKGernot YMSEN
Middle-Distance Women
Ylvi KASTNERLaura RAMSTEIN
Sprint Men
Jannis BONEKGernot YMSEN
Sprint Women
Ylvi KASTNERLaura RAMSTEIN
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Ines KAHRER
Middleweight Men
Alexander HUBER

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Christian KROMOSER
Point Race 10.000m Men
Christian KROMOSER
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Christian KROMOSER
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Christian KROMOSER

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Nicolai UZNIK
Lead
Single Men
Mathias POSCH
Single Women
Jessica PILZ
Speed
Single Men
Lawrence BOGESCHDORFERTobias PLANGGER
Single Women
Laura STOCKLER

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Sandrina ILLES

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Men
Claudio KOESTENBERGER

AZE Flag  AZE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Aerobics
Dance
Team
Group
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Zohra AGHAMIROVA
Clubs Women
Zohra AGHAMIROVA
Hoop Women
Zohra AGHAMIROVA
Ribbon Women
Zohra AGHAMIROVA

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Roman HEYDAROV
Kumite
68kg Women
Zaretska IRINA
84kg+ Men
Asiman GURBANLI

Kickboxing

K1 Style
91kg+ Men
Bahram RAJABZADEH

BEL Flag  BEL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Maximilien PELLICHERO

Archery

Target
Compound Women
Sarah PRIEELS

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Eddy MERCKX

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Jessica MESKENS

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Daan COX
K1 Standard Distance Men
Daan COX

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Women
Maxime Francesca A. BLIECKCamine van HOOF
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Men's Group Men
Team
Pair
Team
Women's Group Women
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Men
Jeremy LORSIGNOL
Speed Men
Jeremy LORSIGNOL
Tumbling
Individual Men
Sam D'HOOP

Ju-Jitsu

Duo
Team
Team
Fighting
57kg Women
Licai POURTOIS
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
69kg Men
Florian BAYILI

Karate

Kumite
75kg Men
Quentin MAHAUDEN

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Helene CONNART

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Life Saving

Pool
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Corentin STAVART
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Bo van de PLAS
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Bo van de PLAS
50m Manikin Carry Women
Aurelie ROMANINI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Yannick MICHIELS
Sprint Men
Yannick MICHIELS

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Jeroen VANHEESVELDE

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Bart SWINGS
Point Race 10.000m Men
Bart SWINGS
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Bart SWINGS

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Hannes van DUYSENNicolas COLLIN
Single Women
Chloe CAULIER
Lead
Single Men
Nicolas COLLIN
Single Women
Chloe CAULIER

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Tinne GILIS

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Vincent BIERINCKXArnaud DELYAngelo VANDECASTEELE
Individual Women
Lotte CLAESMaurine RICOURLaura SWANNET
Relay
Team

Tug of War

Outdoor
640kg Men
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Trick Men
Olivier FORTAMPS

BIH Flag  BIH

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Men
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Dajan IVANOVIĆ
91kg+ Men
Ahmed KRNJIĆ

BOL Flag  BOL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Racquetball
Single Women
Angelica BARRIOSMicaela MENESES

BRA Flag  BRA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Flag Football
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Victor SARKIS

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Luan Carlos dos SANTOS

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Pair
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Ana Luisa PASSOS
Clubs Women
Ana Luisa PASSOS
Hoop Women
Ana Luisa PASSOS
Ribbon Women
Ana Luisa PASSOS

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team

Karate

Kumite
55kg Women
Valeria KUMIZAKI
60kg Men
Douglas SANTOS BROSE
67kg Men
Vinicius FIGUEIRA

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Vinicius OLIVEIRA MESTRINIER

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Joacy DANTAS DE ARAUJOLeandro Junior DO NASCIMENTO
Middle-Distance Women
Maisa FRANCO SZCZYPIORElaine DALMARES LENZ
Sprint Men
Joacy DANTAS DE ARAUJOLeandro Junior DO NASCIMENTO
Sprint Women
Maisa FRANCO SZCZYPIORElaine DALMARES LENZ
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
David COIMBRA
Heavyweight Women
Cicera TAVARES
Lightweight Men
Eudson LIMA
Lightweight Women
Irani BARBOSA
Middleweight Men
Marcelo DEL LAMA
Middleweight Women
Erica BUENO

Roller Sports

Artistic
Freeskating Men
Thiago TORTATO
Freeskating Women
Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO
Speed Skating Track
Sprint 1.000m Women
Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Vini RODRIGUES

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Alysson SALLESRui JUNIOR
Heavyweight Women
Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI
Lightweight Men
Tetsushi NAKAYA
Lightweight Women
Luciana HIGUCHI
Middleweight Women
Valeria DALL OLIO
Open Weight Men
Alysson SALLESRui JUNIORTetsushi NAKAYA
Open Weight Women
Valeria DALL OLIOLuciana HIGUCHIFernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Henrique DAIBERT

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Women
Michele SANTOS

BRN Flag  BRN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Habib SABAH

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
77kg Men
Ali MUNFAREDI

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Moussa KARICH

BRU Flag  BRU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Taolu
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Zheng Yu HOSEA WONG
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Lachkar BASMA

BUL Flag  BUL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Aerobics
Pair
Team
Trio
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Men
Martin DIMITROV
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Boryana KALEYNEva BREZALIEVA
Clubs Women
Boryana KALEYNEva BREZALIEVA
Hoop Women
Boryana KALEYNEva BREZALIEVA
Ribbon Women
Boryana KALEYNEva BREZALIEVA

Karate

Kumite
55kg Women
Ivet GORANOVA

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Ognyan MIRCHEV

Sumo

Sumo
Lightweight Men
Pencho DOCHEV
Open Weight Men
Pencho DOCHEV

CAM Flag  CAM

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Ouk SREYMOM

CAN Flag  CAN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Chris PERKINS

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
John MORRA
9-Ball Women
Brittany BRYANT

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Carole BERUBE

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Graham FACHDarren ALEXANDER

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Philip KIM
Individual Women
Tiffany Nora LEUNG

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Kieran LUPISH
Double Mini Women
Gabriella FLYNN
Tumbling
Individual Men
Justin THOMPSON
Individual Women
Taylor PILLINGER

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
Vicky HOANG
77kg Men
Michael SHEEHAN

Karate

Kumite
55kg Women
Kathyrn CAMPBELL
61kg Women
Haya JUMAA
68kg Women
Melissa BRATIC

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Stephanie GOODE
70kg Women
Tayler GEROW
75kg Men
Michael DOHERTY

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Regan GOWING
54 kg Women
Yumiko KAWANO
63.5 kg Women
Savannah FODEN
91 kg Men
Martello JONES

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Robert GRAHAMDamian KONOTOPETZ
Middle-Distance Women
Emma WADDINGTON
Sprint Men
Robert GRAHAMDamian KONOTOPETZ
Sprint Women
Emma WADDINGTONCarol WALKER
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Women
Rhaea STINN

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Lee Robert CONNELL
Single Women
Michele MORISSETTE

Roller Sports

Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
David BAILLARGEON
Singles Women
Hannah BLATTNikki TODD

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Women
Taryn GRANT
Slalom Men
Cole McCORMICK
Slalom Women
Jaimee BULL
Trick Women
Neilly ROSS

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Women
Lissy LIU
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Jason CHEN-LEUNG
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Winnie CAI
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Murray CHEUNG

CHI Flag  CHI

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Women
Mariana ZUNIGA

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Sabrina POLITO MOLINA
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Melisa POLITO MOLINA

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Women
Carolina SILVA
K1 Standard Distance Women
Carolina SILVA

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Martinez MATIAS

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team

Karate

Kumite
67kg Men
Camilo VELOZO
84kg Men
Fabian HUAIQUIMAN SAEZ

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Women
Carla MUNOZ

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA
Elimination 15.000m Women
Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ
Point Race 10.000m Men
Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA
Point Race 10.000m Women
Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA
Sprint 100m Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 100m Women
Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA
Elimination 10.000m Women
Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ
Sprint 1.000m Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 1.000m Women
Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA
Sprint 500m Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 500m Women
Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA
Time trial 200m Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS
Time trial 200m Women
Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA

Sport Climbing

Lead
Single Men
Benjamin VARGAS
Single Women
Mellando Quinteros IGNACIA

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Men
Emile RITTER
Jump Women
Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA
Trick Men
Martin LABRA
Trick Women
Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Camila CID URTUBIA

CHN Flag  CHN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Haisen KONGAolin LIANG

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Wang HONGBODu JIANCHAO

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Women
Fenqi RUIQingyi LIU
Latin
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Jia LIU

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Siqian ZHANGZhenbo TONG
Apnoea 50m Women
Chengjing SHUYaoyao HU
Surface 100m Men
Yongan SHAN
Surface 100m Women
Chengjing SHUYichuan XU
Surface 200m Women
Yichuan XU
Surface 400m Women
Sijia CHEN
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Women
Xiaoxiao LAI
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Zhaohua WU
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Yaling ZHANG
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Zhongxin LIU

COL Flag  COL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Daniel MUNOZ
Compound Women
Sara LOPEZ
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Pedro GONZALEZJose Juan GARCIA

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Jaime GONZALEZAndres GOMEZ
Singles Women
Juliana FRANCOClara GUERRERO

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
48kg Women
Katherine GUZMAN SANCHEZ
57kg Women
Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO
62kg Men
Jairo Alejandro VIVIESCAS ORTIZ
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO
85kg Men
Kevin CUERVO VIEIRA
open Men
Kevin CUERVO VIEIRA
National Competition
Team
Team

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Mario MERCADO
Single Women
Cristina AMAYA

Roller Sports

Artistic
Dance
Team
Freeskating Men
Juan Sebastian LEMUS OTALORA
Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Elimination 15.000m Women
Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON
Point Race 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Point Race 10.000m Women
Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Andres Mauricio JIMENEZ TORRES
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN
Sprint 100m Men
Andres Mauricio JIMENEZ TORRES
Sprint 100m Women
Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Elimination 10.000m Women
Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Sprint 1.000m Women
Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN
Sprint 500m Women
Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN
Time trial 200m Women
Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Ronald PALOMINO GALEANOMiguel Angel RODRIGUEZ FORERO
Singles Women
Laura TOVARLucia BAUTISTA

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
David Alberto GUETE QUINERTOBrian Esteban MOYA MANRIQUECarlos Javier QUINCHARA FORERO

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Mauricio FERNANDEZ CASTILLO
Apnoea 50m Women
Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA
Bi Fins 50m Women
Diana Paolo MORENO ALEGRIA
Surface 100m Men
Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Surface 100m Women
Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYAGrace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO
Surface 200m Men
Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Felipe LADRON
Waterski
Slalom Men
Federico JARAMILLO
Slalom Women
Luisa JARAMILLO
Trick Women
Daniela VERSWYVEL

CRC Flag  CRC

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Erick TELLEZ
Pool
9-Ball Women
Adriana VILLAR SOLANO

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Jonaykel CONEJOJuan Jose RODRIGUEZ

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Men
Manuel CAMPOS

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Felipe CAMACHOAcunya Araya ANDRES

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Women
Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY
Point Race 10.000m Women
Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY
Sprint 100m Men
Bayron Francisco SILES VEGA
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Women
Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY

CRO Flag  CRO

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Recurve Men
Alen REMAR
Target
Compound Women
Amanda MLINARIC

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Nives JELOVICA
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Ria VOJKOVIĆ

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team

Karate

Kumite
84kg Men
Ivan KVESIC
84kg+ Men
Andjelo KVESIC

Kickboxing

K1 Style
91kg+ Men
Anto SIRIC

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Women
Dora BASSI
Surface 100m Men
Filip STRIKINAC
Surface 100m Women
Dora BASSI
Surface 200m Women
Dora BASSI

CUB Flag  CUB

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Speed Skating Road
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR
Sprint 100m Women
Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR
Speed Skating Track
Sprint 1.000m Women
Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR
Sprint 500m Women
Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR
Time trial 200m Women
Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR

CZE Flag  CZE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
David ŠPAČEK
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Petr MĚŠŤAKJakub SKLENKAMark RAHBANI

Archery

Field
Recurve Men
Tadeaš KALVAS
Recurve Women
Jindřiška VANĚČKOVA

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Jaroslav LORENCJan MACEK

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Petr MOJZISEK
K1 Short Distance Women
Katerina MILOVA
K1 Standard Distance Men
Petr MOJZISEK
K1 Standard Distance Women
Katerina MILOVA

DanceSport

Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Gymnastics

Parkour
Freestyle Women
Adela MĚRKOVA
Speed Men
Martin CHROMEČEK

Karate

Kumite
68kg+ Women
Martina SACHOVA

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Klara STRNADOVA
75kg Men
Petr DVOŘAČEK

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
54 kg Women
Viktorie BULINOVA
91 kg Men
Jakub KLAUDA

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Vojtech KRALTomaš KŘIVDA
Middle-Distance Women
Tereza JANOŠIKOVADenisa KOSOVA
Sprint Men
Vojtech KRALTomaš KŘIVDA
Sprint Women
Tereza JANOŠIKOVADenisa KOSOVA
Sprint Relay
Team

Roller Sports

Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Michal PROKOP
Point Race 10.000m Men
Michal PROKOP
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Michal PROKOP
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Michal PROKOP

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Jakub SOLNICKYMartin ŠVEC
Singles Women
Anna SERME

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Surface 200m Men
Filip LATAL

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Men
Martin KOLMAN
Slalom Men
Daniel ODVARKO
Trick Men
Martin KOLMAN

DEN Flag  DEN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Christian WEBBERJonas Landevaern KRISTENSEN

American Football

Flag Football
Team Men
Team

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Mathias FULLERTON
Compound Women
Tanja GELLENTHIEN
Compound Team
Team

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Katrine JUNGE

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Jesper AGERBODan OSTERGAARD-POULSEN
Singles Women
Mika GULDBAEKMai Ginge JENSEN

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Mads Brandt PEDERSEN
K1 Short Distance Women
Cathrine RASK
K1 Standard Distance Men
Mads Brandt PEDERSEN
K1 Standard Distance Women
Cathrine RASK

DanceSport

Latin
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Tumbling
Individual Men
Rasmus STEFFENSEN
Individual Women
Sara OERSKOV

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
57kg Women
Rebekka Elisabeth Ziska DAHL
69kg Men
Jesper KILBAK
70kg Women
Liva TANZER
77kg Men
Lucas ANDERSEN
National Competition
Team
Team

Life Saving

Pool
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Andreas HANSEN

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Emil OBROJakob EDSEN
Middle-Distance Women
Caroline GJOTTERUPIda AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON
Sprint Men
Emil OBROJakob EDSEN
Sprint Women
Caroline GJOTTERUPIda AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Nicki LENTZ
Lightweight Women
Trine BAGGER
Middleweight Women
Eva BUXBOM
Super Heavyweight Women
Amalie LARSSON

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Trick Men
Tue NIELSEN

DOM Flag  DOM

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Racquetball
Single Men
Ramon DE LEON

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Robert PIGOZZI

ECU Flag  ECU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Javier TERAN

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Moises Francisco VILLON MORAN
Heavyweight Women
Johanna AGUINAGA
Lightweight Men
Franklin LEONFernando Marcelo SORIA OJEDA
Middleweight Men
Alex Fabian OCHOA CAICEDO

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Juan Francisco CUEVA WEBSTERJose Daniel UGALDE ALBORNOZ

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO
Elimination 15.000m Women
Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Point Race 10.000m Men
David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO
Point Race 10.000m Women
Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Renato CARCHI
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Sprint 1.000m Men
Renato CARCHI
Sprint 1.000m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS
Sprint 500m Men
Renato CARCHI
Sprint 500m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS
Time trial 200m Men
Renato CARCHI
Time trial 200m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS

Sport Climbing

Speed
Single Women
Rojas ANDREA

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Maria MOYA

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 50m Men
William BIRKETT

EGY Flag  EGY

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Sameh SIDHOM
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Abdelrahman SHAHIN

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Pair
Team

Karate

Kata
Individual Women
Aya Hesham ISMAIL
Kumite
55kg Women
Ahlam YOUSSEF
61kg Women
Dahab ALI
68kg+ Women
Menna Shaaban OKILA
84kg Men
Youssef BADAWY
84kg+ Men
Taha MAHMOUD

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Women
Salma ABO KHABER
Sprint Women
Salma ABO KHABER

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Men
Ahmed HASSANIN

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Ibrahim ABDELLATIFAbdelrahman OBAID
Lightweight Men
Abdelrahman ELSEFY
Middleweight Men
Mohamed ELMAHDYHossam MISBAH
Open Weight Men
Ibrahim ABDELLATIFAbdelrahman OBAIDAbdelrahman ELSEFYMohamed ELMAHDYHossam MISBAH

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 100m Men
Ahmed EHAB EBRAHIM
Surface 200m Women
Gamila ALY SABER
Surface 400m Women
Gamila ALY SABER

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Amr Kasem KASEM

ESA Flag  ESA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Roberto HERNANDEZ
Compound Women
Sofia PAIZ
Compound Team
Team

ESP Flag  ESP

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Alejandro ZAMORA
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Pablo HERNANDEZ

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
David GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Barebow Women
Ana Maria CANO GARCIA
Recurve Men
Carlos IGLESIAS
Target
Compound Women
Andrea MUNOZ

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Daniel SANCHEZ
Pool
9-Ball Men
Francisco SANCHEZ-RUIZ

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Ivan ALONSO
K1 Short Distance Women
Eva BARRIOS
K1 Standard Distance Men
Ivan ALONSO
K1 Standard Distance Women
Eva BARRIOS
Polo
Team Men
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Jonatan CABALLEROJuan de LA TORRE SANCHEZ
Latin
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Men
Aaron VIVAR
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Teresa GOROSPE
Clubs Women
Teresa GOROSPE
Hoop Women
Teresa GOROSPE
Ribbon Women
Teresa GOROSPE
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
David FRANCO
Double Mini Women
Melania RODRIGUEZ

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Damian QUINTERO
Individual Women
Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME
Kumite
50kg Women
Morales Ozuna GEMA
68kg+ Women
Maria TORRES GARCIA
84kg+ Men
Babacar SECK SAKHO

Life Saving

Pool
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
Javier PEREZ SANCHEZFrancisco Javier CATALA LLINARES
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRAAntia GARCIA SILVA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARESAlberto TURRADO ALVAREZ
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Antia GARCIA SILVALola CABALLERO FUSET
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Roberto MORENO DIAZJavier PEREZ SANCHEZ
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Alba GOMEZ MESIASNuria PAYOLA ANGLADA
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRANuria PAYOLA ANGLADA
50m Manikin Carry Men
Pau BELTRAN CABEDORaul Marek SPUZNAR ROSA
50m Manikin Carry Women
Antia GARCIA SILVA
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Sarai MEDINA
67 kg Men
Javier SEGURA SAEZ

Roller Sports

Artistic
Freeskating Men
Pau GARCIA DOMEC
Freeskating Women
Andrea SILVA PASCUALCarla ESCRICH
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO
Point Race 10.000m Men
Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Nerea LANGA TORRES
Sprint 100m Women
Nerea LANGA TORRES
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO
Sprint 1.000m Women
Nerea LANGA TORRES
Sprint 500m Women
Nerea LANGA TORRES
Time trial 200m Women
Nerea LANGA TORRES

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Sergio GARCIA POLLAN

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Martin DRUILLE
Waterski
Jump Men
Alvaro NOGUERA

EST Flag  EST

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Robin JAATMA

DanceSport

Standard
Couple
Team

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Sergei RJABOŠKIN
Middle-Distance Women
Sigrid RUULHannula-Katrin PANDIS
Sprint Men
Sergei RJABOŠKIN
Sprint Women
Sigrid RUULHannula-Katrin PANDIS
Sprint Relay
Team

Sumo

Sumo
Lightweight Women
Eva-maria RAUDSEPP
Open Weight Women
Eva-maria RAUDSEPP

FIN Flag  FIN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Aleksi RASTAS

Archery

Field
Barebow Women
Anne VILJANEN

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Johannes HATTUNEN

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Dance
Team
Group
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Elisabeth JAMIL
Clubs Women
Elisabeth JAMIL
Hoop Women
Elisabeth JAMIL
Ribbon Women
Elisabeth JAMIL

Karate

Kumite
68kg+ Women
Titta KEINANEN

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Katja POYHONEN
70kg Women
Virve VANHAKOSKI
91kg+ Men
Pirkka SUKSI

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Tessa JOHANNA

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Tuomas HEIKKILAOtto KAARIO
Sprint Men
Tuomas HEIKKILAOtto KAARIO

Powerlifting

Equipped
Middleweight Men
Matias VIIPERI

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Riina KOSKINENEmilia SOINI

Sumo

Sumo
Middleweight Men
Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA
Open Weight Men
Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA

FRA Flag  FRA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Killian ROUSSEAUJulien GIORDANA
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Nicolas COADICKevin TECHEREric PHILIPPECedric VEIGA RIOS

American Football

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
David JACKSON
Barebow Women
Christine GAUTHE
Recurve Men
Sam HERLICQ
Recurve Women
Laurena VILLARD
Target
Compound Men
Jean-Philippe BOULCHAdrien GONTIER

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Floriane AMARFloriane Camille ROUX
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Ophelie ARMANETFloriane Camille ROUX
Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Caroline BOURRIAUD

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Gaetan MOUVEROUXValentin SAULNIER
Singles Women
Alexandra LOPES D'ANDRADESolene GORON

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Jeremy CANDY
K1 Short Distance Women
Amelie KESSLER
K1 Standard Distance Men
Jeremy CANDY
K1 Standard Distance Women
Amelie KESSLER
Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Danis CIVIL
Individual Women
Carlota DUDEK
Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Trio
Team
Tumbling
Individual Men
Axel DURIEZ
Individual Women
Candy BRIERE-VETILLARD

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
48kg Women
Sandra BADIE
62kg Men
Julien MATHIEU
63kg Women
Juliana FERREIRA
70kg Women
Chloe Claude Laurence LALANDE
77kg Men
Percy KUNSA BI AKU
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Laurence FOUILLAT
69kg Men
Valentin BLUMENTAL
National Competition
Team
Team

Karate

Kumite
68kg Women
Alizee AGIER
84kg Men
Jessie DA COSTA

Life Saving

Pool
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
Florian DELAHAYEArnaud CORDOBA
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
Magali ROUSSEAUCamille JULIEN
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Florian DELAHAYE
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Justine WEYDERS
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Kevin LASSERRE
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Dylan VIALETTESKevin LASSERRE
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Magali ROUSSEAUCamille JULIEN
50m Manikin Carry Men
Mathieu PERRILLON
50m Manikin Carry Women
Ava PRETRELeslie BELKACEMI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
51 kg Women
Aurore dos SANTOS
57 kg Women
Anaelle ANGERVILLE
63.5 kg Women
Nora CORNOLLE
91 kg Men
Jacky JEANNE

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Men
Hassan EL BELGHITTI
Lightweight Women
Stephanie LEGARD
Middleweight Women
Melodie ANTHOUARD
Super Heavyweight Men
Allan GRENIERSofiane BELKESIR

Roller Sports

Artistic
Freeskating Women
Ludivine MALLE
Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Martin FERRIE
Elimination 15.000m Women
Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE
Point Race 10.000m Men
Martin FERRIE
Point Race 10.000m Women
Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Yvan SIVILIER
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Mathilde PEDRONNO
Sprint 100m Men
Yvan SIVILIER
Sprint 100m Women
Mathilde PEDRONNO
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Martin FERRIE
Elimination 10.000m Women
Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Martin FERRIE
Sprint 1.000m Men
Yvan SIVILIER
Sprint 1.000m Women
Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVREMathilde PEDRONNO
Sprint 500m Men
Yvan SIVILIER
Sprint 500m Women
Mathilde PEDRONNOMarine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE
Time trial 200m Men
Yvan SIVILIER
Time trial 200m Women
Mathilde PEDRONNOMarine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Mejdi SCHALCKPaul JENFT
Single Women
Oriane BERTONEZelia AVEZOU
Lead
Single Men
Mejdi SCHALCKPaul JENFT
Single Women
Salome ROMAIN
Speed
Single Men
Guillaume MORO
Single Women
Capucine VIGLIONE

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Baptiste MASOTTIVictor CROUINGregoire MARCHE
Singles Women
Melissa ALVESColine AUMARD

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Benjamin CHOQUERTNathan GUERBEURMaxime HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER
Individual Women
Garance BLAUTMarion LEGRAND
Relay
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Women
Maelle LECOEURMaiwenn HAMON
Bi Fins 100m Men
Adrien GHIRARDI
Surface 200m Men
Hugo MEYER
Surface 200m Women
Pauline GERARD-RENISSAC
Surface 400m Men
Hugo MEYER
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Maxime ROUX
Waterski
Trick Men
Pierre BALLON

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Women
Juliette VAUCHEZ
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Loan DROUARD
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Benoit denOLLE

GBR Flag  GBR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Barebow Men
James ANNALL
Barebow Women
Victoria WILLIAMS
Recurve Men
Patrick HUSTON
Recurve Women
Bryony PITMAN
Target
Compound Women
Ella GIBSON

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Women
Kelly FISHER
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Darren Thomas MORGANWayne Anthony BROWN

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
James RUSSELL
K1 Short Distance Women
Samantha REES-CLARK
K1 Standard Distance Men
James RUSSELL
K1 Standard Distance Women
Samantha REES-CLARK
Polo
Team Women
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Men's Group Men
Team
Pair Men
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Men
David NELMES
Speed Men
David NELMES
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Omo AIKEREMIOKHA
Double Mini Women
Kirsty WAY
Tumbling
Individual Men
Jaydon PADDOCK

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Women
Iman BARLOW

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Jonny CRICKMORERalph STREET
Middle-Distance Women
Cecilie ANDERSEN
Sprint Men
Jonny CRICKMORERalph STREET
Sprint Women
Charlotte WARDCecilie ANDERSEN
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Women
Emma GOODWIN
Middleweight Women
Ellie STEEL
Super Heavyweight Men
Tony CLIFFE

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Lucy BEECROFT

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team
580kg
Team
640kg Men
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Luca KIDD
Waterski
Jump Men
Luke OUTRAM
Slalom Men
Rob HAZELWOOD

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

Wushu

Taolu
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Mak SAMUEL

GER Flag  GER

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Nick NOLTE
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Kai BUNKUSMax KOSSIDOWSKITobias KOCH

American Football

Flag Football
Team Men
Team

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Michael MEYER
Barebow Women
Martina BOSCHER
Recurve Men
Florian UNRUH
Recurve Women
Daniela KLESMANNElisa TARTLER
Target
Compound Men
Tim KRIPPENDORF

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Martin HORN
Pool
9-Ball Men
Joshua FILLER
9-Ball Women
Veronika IVANOVSKAIAPia FILLER
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Umut Dervis DIKME

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Eileen JENAL

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Andreas HERNITSCHEKPascal WINTERNHEIMER
Singles Women
Janin RIBGUTHBirgit NOREIKS

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Nico Marco PAUFLER
K1 Short Distance Women
Ardis Inga LUDA
K1 Standard Distance Men
Nico Marco PAUFLER
K1 Standard Distance Women
Ardis Inga LUDA
Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Women
Sanja Jilwan RASULPauline NETTESHEIM
Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Men's Group Men
Team
Pair
Team
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Daniel SCHMIDT
Double Mini Women
Antonia QUINDEL

Handball

Beach
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Duo
Team
Team
Fighting
63kg Women
Lilian WEIKEN
69kg Men
Jaschar SALMANOW
70kg Women
Annalena BAUER
77kg Men
Simon ATTENBERGER
85kg Men
Daniel ZMEEV
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
Irina BRODSKI
National Competition
Team
Team

Karate

Kata
Individual Women
Jasmin JUETTNER
Kumite
50kg Women
Shara HUBRICH
55kg Women
Jana MESSERSCHMIDT

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Sila RODERBURG

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team

Life Saving

Pool
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
Jan MALKOWSKITim BRANG
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
Nina HOLTUndine LAUERWALD
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Tim BRANGKevin LEHR
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Vivian ZANDERUndine LAUERWALD
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Fabian ENDEArne MOLLER
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Nina HOLT
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Arne MOLLERJoshua PERLING
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Alica GEBHARDT
50m Manikin Carry Men
Danny WIECKJoshua PERLING
50m Manikin Carry Women
Nina HOLTKerstin LANGE
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
54 kg Women
Atenea FLORES

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Bojan BLUMENSTEINErik DOHLER
Middle-Distance Women
Birte FRIEDRICHSSusen LOSCH
Sprint Men
Bojan BLUMENSTEINErik DOHLER
Sprint Women
Birte FRIEDRICHSSusen LOSCH
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Cathrin SILBERZAHNSonja KRUGER
Middleweight Men
Manuel GONNERMANN
Middleweight Women
Marie HAUSCHILDLisa SCHLAGBAUER
Super Heavyweight Women
Valerie von GLEICHEN

Roller Sports

Artistic
Freeskating Men
Tim Niclas SCHUBERT
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Nils BUHNEMANN
Elimination 15.000m Women
Larissa Ursula GAISER
Point Race 10.000m Men
Nils BUHNEMANN
Point Race 10.000m Women
Larissa Ursula GAISER
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK
Sprint 100m Men
Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 100m Women
Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Nils BUHNEMANN
Elimination 10.000m Women
Larissa Ursula GAISER
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Nils BUHNEMANN
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Larissa Ursula GAISER
Sprint 1.000m Men
Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 1.000m Women
Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK
Sprint 500m Men
Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 500m Women
Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK
Time trial 200m Men
Simon ALBRECHT
Time trial 200m Women
Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK

Sport Climbing

Speed
Single Women
Franziska RITTERAfra HONIG

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Raphael KANDRASimon ROSNERYannick OMLOR
Singles Women
Saskia BEINHARDKaci TYCOVA

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Women
Anika SCHULZE
Lightweight Women
Stephanie STEINMETZ
Middleweight Women
Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORFDaniela SCHMIDTSDORF
Open Weight Women
Anika SCHULZEKerstin SCHMIDTSDORFDaniela SCHMIDTSDORFStephanie STEINMETZ

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Merle BRUNNEE

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team
580kg
Team
640kg Men
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Max POSCHART
Surface 100m Men
Max POSCHART
Surface 200m Men
Max POSCHART
Surface 400m Men
Robert GOLENIA
Surface 400m Women
Johanna SCHIKORAElena POSCHART
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Wanley FENDRICH
Freestyle Women
Ariana EIMER
Waterski
Slalom Women
Geena KRUEGER

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

GRE Flag  GRE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parkour
Freestyle Men
Ioakeim THEODORIDIS
Speed Men
Ioakeim THEODORIDIS

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
48kg Women
Athanasia ZARIOPI
57kg Women
Christina KOUTOULAKI

Karate

Kumite
67kg Men
Xenos DIONYSIOS
68kg+ Women
Eleni CHATZILIADOU

Muaythai

Muay
67 kg Men
Dimos ASIMAKOPOULOS

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Anastasios MYLONAKIS
Bi Fins 100m Men
Stylianos CHATZIILIADISChristos Ioannis BONIAS
Bi Fins 100m Women
Aikaterini MANIATI
Bi Fins 50m Men
Stylianos CHATZIILIADISChristos Ioannis BONIAS
Surface 100m Men
Anastasios MYLONAKIS
Surface 200m Women
Eirini DELIGIANNI
Surface 400m Men
Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Filippos KYPRIOS

GUA Flag  GUA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Racquetball
Single Men
Juan Jose SALVATIERRA
Single Women
Ana Gabriela MARTINEZMaria Renee RODRIGUEZ

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Women
Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA
Point Race 10.000m Women
Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS
Sprint 100m Men
Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA
Sprint 100m Women
Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Women
Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA
Sprint 1.000m Men
Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA
Sprint 1.000m Women
Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS
Sprint 500m Men
Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA
Sprint 500m Women
Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS
Time trial 200m Men
Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA
Time trial 200m Women
Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS

HKG Flag  HKG

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Ka Ki LAI

Billiards Sports

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Ka Wai CHEUNG

Karate

Kata
Individual Women
Mo Sheung Grace LAU

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Women
Alex TSANG

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Chun Ho LITsz Wai YU
Middle-Distance Women
Cho Yu LAMKa Ki LEUNG
Sprint Men
Chun Ho LITsz Wai YU
Sprint Women
Cho Yu LAMKa Ki LEUNG
Sprint Relay
Team

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Women
Vanessa Natalie WONG
Point Race 10.000m Women
Vanessa Natalie WONG
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Karinne Tsz Ching TAM
Sprint 100m Women
Karinne Tsz Ching TAM
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Women
Vanessa Natalie WONG
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Vanessa Natalie WONG
Sprint 1.000m Women
Karinne Tsz Ching TAM
Sprint 500m Women
Karinne Tsz Ching TAM
Time trial 200m Women
Karinne Tsz Ching TAM

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Yat Ting LAM
Singles Women
Nga Ching CHENGChing Hei FUNG

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Michelle YEUNG
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Wing Yung LEE
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Lok Man NGAN
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Chung Hei YEUNG

HNL Flag  HNL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

HUN Flag  HUN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Roland RONTO
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Gabor VEREBES

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Jozsef MOLNAR

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Balint NOE
K1 Short Distance Women
Vanda KISZLIZsoka CSIKOS
K1 Standard Distance Men
Balint NOE
K1 Standard Distance Women
Vanda KISZLIZsoka CSIKOS

DanceSport

Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Dance
Team
Group
Team
Pair
Team
Trio
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Fanni PIGNICZKI
Clubs Women
Fanni PIGNICZKI
Hoop Women
Fanni PIGNICZKI
Ribbon Women
Fanni PIGNICZKI

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
open Women
Tereza CORDEIRO DE SOUZA

Karate

Kumite
67kg Men
Yves Martial TADISSI
75kg Men
Karoly Gabor HARSPATAKI

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Viktoria PALFI

Life Saving

Pool
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Zsuzsanna JAKABOS
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
60 kg Women
Ajsa Adel SANDORFI
67 kg Men
Norbert SPETH

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Women
Zsofia SARKOZY
Sprint Women
Zsofia SARKOZY

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Women
Dominika GARDI
Point Race 10.000m Women
Dominika GARDI
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Women
Dominika GARDI
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Dominika GARDI

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Balazs FARKAS
Singles Women
Kincso SZASZHannah Chinyere CHUKWU

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Robert KERSTNER
Lightweight Men
Erik Mark SZILAGYI
Open Weight Men
Robert KERSTNERErik Mark SZILAGYI

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 100m Men
Peter HOLODAKelen CSEPLO
Bi Fins 100m Women
Krisztina VARGAPetra SENANSZKY
Bi Fins 50m Men
Peter HOLODAAdam SINCKI
Bi Fins 50m Women
Krisztina VARGAPetra SENANSZKY
Surface 100m Women
Sara SUBA
Surface 200m Men
Adam BUKORAlex MOZSAR
Surface 200m Women
Csilla KAROLYI
Surface 400m Men
Adam BUKORAlex MOZSAR
Surface 400m Women
Anita SZABOLilla BLASZAK
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

INA Flag  INA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Speed
Single Men
Veddriq LEONARDOKiromal KATIBIN

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Edgar Xavier MARVELO
Changquan Women
Nandhira MAURISKHA
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Harris HORATIUS
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Alisya MELLYNAR

IND Flag  IND

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Abhishek VERMAAman SAINI
Compound Women
Muskan KIRARJyothi Surekha VENNAM
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Women
Chitra MAGIMAIRAJAN
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Pankaj Arjan ADVANI

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Men
Sahil Mangesh UTEKAR

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Women
Aarathy KASTURI RAJ
Point Race 10.000m Women
Aarathy KASTURI RAJ
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Dhanush BABU
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK
Sprint 100m Men
Dhanush BABU
Sprint 100m Women
Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Women
Aarathy KASTURI RAJ
Sprint 1.000m Men
Dhanush BABU
Sprint 1.000m Women
Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK
Sprint 500m Men
Dhanush BABU
Sprint 500m Women
Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK
Time trial 200m Men
Dhanush BABU
Time trial 200m Women
Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK

Wushu

Taolu
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Brahmna SANMA

IRL Flag  IRL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Barebow Women
Orla O'CONNOR

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Women
Jennifer EGAN-SIMMONS
K1 Standard Distance Women
Jennifer EGAN-SIMMONS

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Ken COTTRELLEoin TYNAN
Single Women
Aisling HICKEYMajella HAVERTY

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Sean CONROY

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Women
Nicole CARROLL

ISL Flag  ISL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Latin
Couple
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Men
Julian Jk JOHANNSSON
Super Heavyweight Women
Soley Margret JONSDOTTIR

ISR Flag  ISR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Latin
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Men's Group Men
Team
Pair
Team
Women's Group Women
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Daria ATAMANOV
Clubs Women
Daria ATAMANOV
Hoop Women
Daria ATAMANOV
Ribbon Women
Daria ATAMANOV

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Meshy ROSENFELD
63kg Women
Rony NISIMIAN
69kg Men
Viki DABUSH
77kg Men
Nimrod RYEDER
85kg Men
Saar SHEMESH
open Men
Viki DABUSHNimrod RYEDERSaar SHEMESH
open Women
Rony NISIMIANMeshy ROSENFELD
National Competition
Team
Team

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Shir COHEN
70kg Women
Polina GROSSMAN
75kg Men
Or MOSHE
91kg+ Men
Josef TKTOK

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
60 kg Women
Nili BLOCK
71 kg Men
Itai GERSHON

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Nimrod MARCUS
Single Women
Ayala KEREM
Lead
Single Women
Ayala KEREM

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Guy FIRER

Wushu

Taolu
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Anastasia CHIRILIUC

ISV Flag  ISV

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Ian BELLGregory JOHNSON
Heavyweight Women
Kelsey McCARTHYKloie DOUBLIN
Middleweight Men
Paul DOUGLASAlexis MAHER
Middleweight Women
Kimberly JOHNSONTaylor LACHAPELLE
Super Heavyweight Men
Joseph CAPPELLINO

ITA Flag  ITA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Matteo BARELLALuisa RIZZO
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Mario FATTORUSOFrancesco ITALIAArmando FATTORUSO

American Football

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Giuseppe SEIMANDI
Barebow Women
Cinzia NOZIGLIA
Recurve Men
Marco MORELLO
Recurve Women
Chiara REBAGLIATI

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Marco ZANETTI

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Marika DEPETRIS
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Gaia GAMBA

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Salvatore POLIZZOTTOPierpaolo de FILIPPI

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Marco BORGOTTI
K1 Short Distance Women
Cecilia CHIESA
K1 Standard Distance Men
Marco BORGOTTI
K1 Standard Distance Women
Cecilia CHIESA
Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Women
Alessandra CHILLEMIAntilai SANDRINI
Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Dance
Team
Group
Team
Pair
Team
Trio
Team
Parkour
Speed Men
Andrea CONSOLINI
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Milena BALDASSARRISofia RAFFAELI
Clubs Women
Milena BALDASSARRISofia RAFFAELI
Hoop Women
Milena BALDASSARRISofia RAFFAELI
Ribbon Women
Milena BALDASSARRISofia RAFFAELI

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
62kg Men
Andrea CALZONI

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Mattia BUSATO
Individual Women
Carola CASELE
Kumite
60kg Men
Angelo CRESCENZO
67kg Men
Luca MARESCA
68kg Women
Silvia SEMERARO
75kg Men
Luigi BUSA

Kickboxing

K1 Style
70kg Women
Nicole CARASSITI
75kg Men
Alessio ZELONI

Life Saving

Pool
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
Fabio PEZZOTTIAndrea VIVALDA
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
Lucrezia FABRETTIFederica VOLPINI
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Andrea NICIARELLIFabio PEZZOTTI
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Federica VOLPINIPaola LANZILOTTI
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Enzo NARDOZZAFrancesco IPPOLITO
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Anna PIROVANOFrancesca PASQUINO
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Francesco IPPOLITOFederico GILARDI
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Paola LANZILOTTISilvia MESCHIARI
50m Manikin Carry Men
Francesco IPPOLITOMauro FERRO
50m Manikin Carry Women
Helene GIOVANELLIFrancesca CRISTETTI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
54 kg Women
Sveva MELILLO
63.5 kg Men
Cosimo FRATONI

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Francesca PARRELLO
Lightweight Men
Jacopo SANTANGELO
Middleweight Men
Diego MILANI
Middleweight Women
Carola GARRASabrina MANCINI

Roller Sports

Artistic
Dance
Team
Freeskating Men
Alessandro LIBERATORE
Freeskating Women
Rebecca TARLAZZIMicol ZANGOLI
Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Giuseppe BRAMANTE
Elimination 15.000m Women
Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY
Point Race 10.000m Men
Giuseppe BRAMANTE
Point Race 10.000m Women
Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Duccio MARSILI
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Asja VARANI
Sprint 100m Men
Duccio MARSILI
Sprint 100m Women
Asja VARANI
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Giuseppe BRAMANTE
Elimination 10.000m Women
Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Giuseppe BRAMANTE
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY
Sprint 1.000m Men
Duccio MARSILI
Sprint 1.000m Women
Asja VARANI
Sprint 500m Men
Duccio MARSILI
Sprint 500m Women
Asja VARANI
Time trial 200m Men
Duccio MARSILI
Time trial 200m Women
Asja VARANI

Tug of War

Outdoor
580kg
Team
640kg Men
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Surface 100m Men
Stefano FIGINI
Surface 200m Men
Stefano FIGINI

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Stefano COMOLLO
Freestyle Women
Chiara VIRAG
Waterski
Jump Men
Edoardo MARENZI
Jump Women
Alice BAGNOLI
Slalom Men
Brando CARUSO
Slalom Women
Alice BAGNOLI
Trick Men
Nicholas BENATTI
Trick Women
Alice BAGNOLI

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Giordano DOMENICO
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Barbarisi ALFONSO

JOR Flag  JOR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
85kg Men
Bader AL-KUZAI

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Men
Saif Adden ZAKZOOK

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Karina OTHMAN

JPN Flag  JPN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Fuga KAMIZEKIMika SAITO

American Football

Flag Football
Team Women
Team

Archery

Field
Recurve Men
Wataru OONUKI

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Koji FUNAKI
Pool
9-Ball Women
Yuki HIRAGUCHI

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Lajos GYOKOS
K1 Short Distance Women
Emiri WATANABE
K1 Standard Distance Men
Lajos GYOKOS
K1 Standard Distance Women
Emiri WATANABE

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Shigeyuki NAKARAIToa MATANO
Individual Women
Ayumi FUKUSHIMAAmi YUASA
Standard
Couple
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Parkour
Freestyle Men
Shion KATSUNORI
Freestyle Women
Hikari IZUMI
Speed Men
Shion KATSUNORI
Speed Women
Hikari IZUMI
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Naruha SUZUKIHisano TAGUCHI
Clubs Women
Hisano TAGUCHINaruha SUZUKI
Hoop Women
Hisano TAGUCHINaruha SUZUKI
Ribbon Women
Naruha SUZUKIHisano TAGUCHI
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Ryohei TANIGUCHI
Tumbling
Individual Men
Kento MATAYOSHI
Individual Women
Eri KITAORI

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Kazumasa MOTO
Individual Women
Hikaru ONO
Kumite
50kg Women
Miho MIYAHARA
67kg Men
Soichiro NAKANO

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Life Saving

Pool
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Men
Yusuke SATAKE
Lightweight Women
Yukako FUKUSHIMA
Middleweight Men
Go SUZUKI

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Women
Ayako HANASHI

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Kokoro FUJIIYoshiyuki OGATA
Single Women
Miho NONAKAMao NAKAMURA
Lead
Single Men
Masahiro HIGUCHIYoshiyuki OGATA
Single Women
Momoko ABENatsuki TANII

Squash

Squash
Singles Women
Satomi WATANABEErisa HERRING

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Atsushi IGARASHIHidetora HANADADaiki NAKAMURA
Heavyweight Women
Airi HISANOHiyori KON
Lightweight Women
Yuka OKUTOMIMiku YAMANAKA
Middleweight Men
Ryota FUKANOShion FUJISAWA
Middleweight Women
Sakura ISHIIAsano OTANagisa MATSUMOTO
Open Weight Men
Hidetora HANADARyota FUKANODaiki NAKAMURAShion FUJISAWAAtsushi IGARASHI
Open Weight Women
Airi HISANOYuka OKUTOMINagisa MATSUMOTOAsano OTASakura ISHIIMiku YAMANAKAHiyori KON

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Ai UEDA
Relay
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Surface 100m Men
Kohki UENO

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Shota TEZUKA
Freestyle Women
Hinata YOSHIHARA

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

KAZ Flag  KAZ

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Men
Sergey KHRISTICH

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Amir ZAKIROV

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair Men
Team
Pair Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
62kg Men
Abu-Bakir ZHANIBEK
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Galina DUVANOVA
open Women
Galina DUVANOVA

Karate

Kumite
60kg Men
Darkhan ASSADILOV
68kg+ Women
Sofya BERULTSEVA
75kg Men
Nurkanat AZHIKANOV

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Men
Almaz SARSEMBEKOV
63.5 kg Men
Abil GALIYEV

Sport Climbing

Speed
Single Men
Rishat KHAIBULLIN
Single Women
Tamara ULZHABAYEVA

KGZ Flag  KGZ

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
85kg Men
Abdurahmanhaji MURTAZALIEV

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Ikbol FOZILZHONOV

KOR Flag  KOR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Gayeon MOChangHyeon KANG

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Taeyoon KIMYoungjun YUN
Compound Women
Sooin SIMYein RYU
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Chang Hoon SEO
Pool
9-Ball Women
Eun-Ji PARK

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Donghyeon KIMDonghyuk PARK
Singles Women
Sujin YANGHyunmi KIM

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Min Hyuk PARK

Gymnastics

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Joowon KIM
Clubs Women
Joowon KIM
Hoop Women
Joowon KIM
Ribbon Women
Joowon KIM

Muaythai

Muay
63.5 kg Men
Yongcheol KWON

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Gunhee LEE
Single Women
Sumin LEE

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Chanyeong KIMDong Jin LEE
Apnoea 50m Women
Uijin SEOYe Sol JANG
Bi Fins 50m Women
Min Ji CHOI
Surface 100m Women
Ye Jin MOON
Surface 400m Men
Youngjoong YOON
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Men
Jimin JEONG

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Hasung LEE
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Heeju SEO
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Wonhee YU
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Yujeong CHOI

KUW Flag  KUW

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Men
Omar ALSHAHEEN

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Singles Men
Hassan QASSEMMostafa ALMOUSAWI

Karate

Kumite
60kg Men
Abdullah SHAABAN

LAT Flag  LAT

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Tomass PĒTERSONSOskars RAUDINSKarina LIMORA

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Karate

Kumite
60kg Men
Kalvis KALNINS

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Women
Sandra GROSBERGA
Sprint Women
Sandra GROSBERGA

Roller Sports

Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Roberts LINAVSKIS

LTU Flag  LTU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Mantas ZITKUSArminas VOLSKIS

DanceSport

Standard
Couple
Team

Kickboxing

K1 Style
75kg Men
Henrikas VIKSRAITIS

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS
Middle-Distance Women
Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ
Sprint Men
Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS
Sprint Women
Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ

LUX Flag  LUX

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Kumite
55kg Women
Jennifer WARLING

MAR Flag  MAR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Fatiha TARGHAOUI

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
open Men
Seif Eddine HOUMINE

Karate

Kumite
60kg Men
Abdel - Ali JINA
84kg Men
Nabil ECH-CHAABI

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Oumaima BELOUARRAT
51 kg Women
Meriem EL MOUBARIK
67 kg Men
Hamza RACHID
71 kg Men
Abdelali ZAHIDI

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Nabil KOUZKOUZ

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Kamil BELMRAH

MAS Flag  MAS

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Timmy TANRafiq ISMAIL
Singles Women
Natasha MOHAMED ROSLANLi Jane SIN

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Jump Women
Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH
Trick Women
Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH

MDA Flag  MDA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Latin
Couple
Team

MEX Flag  MEX

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Miguel BECERRA
Compound Women
Andrea BECERRA
Compound Team
Team

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Aseret ZETTERIliana LOMELI

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Handball

Beach
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
69kg Men
Eduardo Alberto GUTIERREZ CORTES
70kg Women
Veronica LOPEZ HERRERA
77kg Men
Angel OCHOA
85kg Men
Antonio BALAM QUITZE
National Competition
Team
Team

Kickboxing

K1 Style
63.5kg Men
Miguel David MARTINEZ ACEVES

Muaythai

Muay
54 kg Women
Laura BURGOS
81 kg Men
Miguel PADILLA

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Andree PARRILLARodrigo MONTOYA
Single Women
Paola LONGORIASamantha SALAS

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR
Elimination 15.000m Women
Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA
Point Race 10.000m Men
Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR
Point Race 10.000m Women
Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS
Sprint 100m Men
Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 100m Women
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR
Elimination 10.000m Women
Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA
Sprint 1.000m Men
Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 1.000m Women
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS
Sprint 500m Men
Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 500m Women
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS
Time trial 200m Men
Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Time trial 200m Women
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Isaac VALENCIAVictor ZAMBRANO
Individual Women
Luisa BACA
Relay
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Pablo MONROY
Waterski
Slalom Men
Alvaro LAMADRID
Trick Men
Patricio FONT

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Dante GAMBOA
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Alexa CRUZ

MGL Flag  MGL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Tumenjargal DASHZEGVE

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Women
Zoljargal DAGVADORJTuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE
Lightweight Men
Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN
Lightweight Women
Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL
Middleweight Men
Badral BAASANDORJMendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE
Open Weight Men
Badral BAASANDORJZanabazar BAYARSAIKHANMendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE
Open Weight Women
Zoljargal DAGVADORJOtgonchimeg PUREVJARGALTuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE

MKD Flag  MKD

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Bojan NIKOV

Karate

Kumite
67kg Men
Emil PAVLOV

MNE Flag  MNE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Duo
Team
Team
Fighting
85kg Men
Arso MILIC

MRI Flag  MRI

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Fighting
63kg Women
Marie Chandrine PERRINE

Muaythai

Muay
81 kg Men
James AGATHE

NAM Flag  NAM

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Waterski
Slalom Women
Natascha ROTTCHER

NED Flag  NED

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Recurve Women
Gaby SCHLOESSER
Target
Compound Men
Mike SCHLOESSER
Compound Women
Jody BECKERSSanne DE LAAT
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Dick JASPERS

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Samantha GREINERDenise BLANKENZEE

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Joep VAN BAKEL
K1 Standard Distance Men
Joep VAN BAKEL
Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Lorenzo CABONI

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Women's Group Women
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Women
Noa MAN
Speed Women
Noa MAN
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Milco ABRAHAMS

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
57kg Women
Genevieve BOGERS
62kg Men
Ecco Hendrikus Cornelis VAN DER VEER
63kg Women
Anne van der BRUGGE
70kg Women
Aafke van LEEUWEN
77kg Men
Boy VOGELZANG
85kg Men
Donny DONKER
National Competition
Team
Team

Karate

Kumite
61kg Women
Lynn SNEL
84kg Men
Brian TIMMERMANS

Kickboxing

K1 Style
70kg Women
Dajenka MEIJER

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Women
Eef van DONGEN
Sprint Women
Eef van DONGEN

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Women
Ielja STRIKAnkie TIMMERS

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Thomas CREMERSJoey van 'T VERLAAT
Individual Women
Diede DIEDERIKSKarin NIEUWENHUIJSENAnn SCHOOT UITERKAMP
Relay
Team

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team
580kg
Team
640kg Men
Team

NEP Flag  NEP

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Taolu
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Nima GHARTI MAGAR
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Hamal DEEPAK

NOR Flag  NOR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Barebow Men
Lars Marius SORLIE

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Eivind Andreas VOLD
K1 Short Distance Women
Anna Margrethe SLETSJOE
K1 Standard Distance Men
Eivind Andreas VOLD
K1 Standard Distance Women
Anna Margrethe SLETSJOE

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Daniel GRINDELAND

Handball

Beach
Team Women
Team

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Havard EIDSMOKasper HARLEM FOSSERElias JONSSON
Middle-Distance Women
Victoria BJORNSTADIngrid LUNDANES
Sprint Men
Havard EIDSMOKasper HARLEM FOSSERElias JONSSON
Sprint Women
Victoria BJORNSTADIngrid LUNDANES
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Asgeir HOEL
Heavyweight Women
Marte ELVERUM
Lightweight Women
Karen HESTHAMMER
Middleweight Men
Kjell Egil BAKKELUND
Super Heavyweight Women
Anna HERANGERHildeborg HUGDAL

Sumo

Sumo
Lightweight Men
Kim Erik SVENSSON
Lightweight Women
Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN
Middleweight Women
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN
Open Weight Men
Kim Erik SVENSSON
Open Weight Women
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIENSofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN

NZL Flag  NZL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Lee BARRACLOUGH

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Riku van TONDER
Compound Women
Lisa WALKERElizabeth RANDLE
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
Matt EDWARDS
9-Ball Women
Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN

Canoe

Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Women
Team

Gymnastics

Trampoline
Double Mini Women
Bronwyn DIBB

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team

Karate

Kata
Individual Women
Alexandrea ANACAN

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Tim ROBERTSON
Sprint Men
Tim ROBERTSON

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Women
Morgan HAAKMA

PAK Flag  PAK

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Ahsan RAMZAN

PAN Flag  PAN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
69kg Men
Adrian MILORD

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Hector CENCION

PAR Flag  PAR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Artistic
Freeskating Men
Victor Florencio LOPEZ BLANCO
Speed Skating Road
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA
Sprint 100m Men
Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA
Speed Skating Track
Sprint 1.000m Men
Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA
Sprint 500m Men
Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA
Time trial 200m Men
Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA

PER Flag  PER

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Men
Gerson MARTINEZ BOZA

Karate

Kumite
61kg Women
Alexandra GRANDE

Muaythai

Muay
81 kg Men
Matteo CELI

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Rafael GALVEZ

PHI Flag  PHI

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Men
Carlo BIADO
9-Ball Women
Rubilen AMIT

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Ramirez ANNIE

Karate

Kumite
50kg Women
Junna TSUKII

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Men
Phillip DELARMINO
63.5 kg Women
Leeana Christylle BADE

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Joyce Gail REBOTON

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Fer CASARES
Individual Women
Kim MANGROBANG
Relay
Team

POL Flag  POL

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Alina MIKLEWSKAPaweł LASZCZAKBartłomiej LASZCZAK
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Sebastian DRATWA

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Lukasz PRZYBYLSKI

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
Wiktor ZIELINSKI
9-Ball Women
Oliwia ZALEWSKA
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Antoni KOWALSKI

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Sławomir SIWIEC
K1 Short Distance Women
Anna ZAGORSKA
K1 Standard Distance Men
Sławomir SIWIEC
K1 Standard Distance Women
Anna ZAGORSKA

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Women
Maria HADJIRAFTISPaulina Joanna STARUS
Latin
Couple
Team
Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair Women
Team
Tumbling
Individual Women
Sandra ŻUREK

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
77kg Men
Robert HENEK
85kg Men
Maciej KOZAK
open Men
Robert HENEKMaciej KOZAK

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Iwona Joanna NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO

Life Saving

Pool
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Paula ZUKOWSKAAlicja TCHORZ
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Adam DUBIEL
50m Manikin Carry Men
Wojciech KOTOWSKI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
Team
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
Team
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
51 kg Women
Gabriela KUZAWIŃSKA
60 kg Women
Dominika FILEC
91 kg Men
Lukasz RADOSZ

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Michał OLEJNIKBartosz PAWLAK
Middle-Distance Women
Aleksandra HORNIKHanna WIŚNIEWSKA
Sprint Men
Michał OLEJNIKBartosz PAWLAK
Sprint Women
Aleksandra HORNIKHanna WIŚNIEWSKA
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Agata SITKO
Lightweight Men
Mariusz GROTKOWSKIPawel OSMIALOWSKI
Lightweight Women
Paulina SZYMANELZuzanna KULA

Sport Climbing

Speed
Single Men
Marcin DZIENSKI
Single Women
Patrycja CHUDZIAKNatalia KALUCKA

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Filip JAROTA
Singles Women
Karina TYMA

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Jacek PIERSIAKMateusz LINKA
Lightweight Men
Patryk SWORA
Lightweight Women
Magdalena MACIOSAleksandra ROZUMLena Maria ANDRZEJAK
Middleweight Men
Aron ROZUMMichal LUTO
Middleweight Women
Monika SKIBAMagda SKRAJNOWSKA
Open Weight Men
Aron ROZUMJacek PIERSIAKMateusz LINKAMichal LUTOPatryk SWORA
Open Weight Women
Lena Maria ANDRZEJAKMagdalena MACIOSAleksandra ROZUMMonika SKIBAMagda SKRAJNOWSKA

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 100m Men
Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI
Bi Fins 100m Women
Antonina DUDEK
Bi Fins 50m Men
Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI
Bi Fins 50m Women
Antonina DUDEK

POR Flag  POR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Jose RAMALHO
K1 Short Distance Women
Maria GOMES
K1 Standard Distance Men
Jose RAMALHO
K1 Standard Distance Women
Maria GOMES

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair Men
Team
Pair
Team
Pair Women
Team
Women's Group Women
Team
Aerobics
Dance
Team
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Tiago ROMAO
Double Mini Women
Diana GAGO
Tumbling
Individual Men
Andre PALMA
Individual Women
Matilde GIRAO

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Ana Sofia MACHADO DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA
63.5kg Men
Tiago SANTOS

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Men
Rui BOTELHO
57 kg Women
Matilde RODRIGUES
71 kg Men
Goncalo NOITES
81 kg Men
Diogo CALADO

Roller Sports

Artistic
Dance
Team
Freeskating Men
Diogo Antonio CUNHA CRAVEIRO
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Miguel FONSECA BRAVO
Point Race 10.000m Men
Miguel FONSECA BRAVO
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Miguel FONSECA BRAVO
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Miguel FONSECA BRAVO

PUR Flag  PUR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Target
Compound Women
Paola RAMIREZ

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Edgar J BURGOSDavid MARQUEZ
Singles Women
Pamela PEREZTaishaye NARANJO

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Women
Maria Luisa VASQUEZ

QAT Flag  QAT

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Ali ALOBAIDLINisar Ahmed SAFUDDIN

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team

ROU Flag  ROU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Latin
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Aerobics
Dance
Team
Group
Team
Pair
Team
Trio
Team
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Annaliese DRAGAN
Clubs Women
Annaliese DRAGAN
Hoop Women
Annaliese DRAGAN
Ribbon Women
Annaliese DRAGAN

Ju-Jitsu

Duo
Team
Team

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Andreea-Alexandra CEBUC

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Gal DIANAAntoanela MANAC

RSA Flag  RSA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Chris TEAGUE

Archery

Target
Compound Men
Folkers HERHOLDTBeyers de KLERK
Compound Women
Gerda ROUXJeanine van KRADENBURG
Compound Team
Team

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
Aden JOSEPH

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Jivi SEWCHURANCherng-Shiaw JU
Singles Women
Ursula EKERMANSGitabalie SOORAJLAL

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Andy BIRKETT
K1 Short Distance Women
Bridgitte HARTLEY
K1 Standard Distance Men
Andy BIRKETT
K1 Standard Distance Women
Bridgitte HARTLEY

Gymnastics

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Shannon GARDINER
Clubs Women
Shannon GARDINER
Hoop Women
Shannon GARDINER
Ribbon Women
Shannon GARDINER

Powerlifting

Equipped
Super Heavyweight Women
Christi REES

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Cosser CHRIS
Single Women
Lauren MUKHEIBIR
Lead
Single Men
Mel JANSE van RENSBURG
Single Women
Lauren MUKHEIBIR
Speed
Single Men
Cosser CHRIS
Single Women
Lauren MUKHEIBIR

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Jonathan BENJAMINDylan KRUGER
Individual Women
Natalie Ann STERK
Relay
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Travis FISHER

SEN Flag  SEN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Taolu
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Ousmanne GUEYE

SGP Flag  SGP

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Pool
9-Ball Men
Aloysius YAPP

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Hui Fen NEWCherie TAN

Canoe

Polo
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
May Yong TEH

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Jesse ADALIA
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Jowen Si Wei LIM
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Isabel Xin Ting CHUA
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Vera Yan Ning TAN

SLO Flag  SLO

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Barebow Men
Iztok SPINELLI
Barebow Women
Tina GUTMAN
Recurve Men
Den HABJAN MALAVASIC
Recurve Women
Urska CAVIC
Target
Compound Women
Toja ELLISON

Boules Sports

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Tanja MARC
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Petra PIVK

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Ekaterina VEDENEEVA
Clubs Women
Ekaterina VEDENEEVA
Hoop Women
Ekaterina VEDENEEVA
Ribbon Women
Ekaterina VEDENEEVA

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
69kg Men
Tim TOPLAK
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
63kg Women
Maja POVŠNAR

Kickboxing

K1 Style
75kg Men
Žiga PEČNIK

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Anze PEHARC
Single Women
Katja DEBEVEC
Lead
Single Men
Martin BERGANTAnze PEHARC
Single Women
Lana SKUSEKLucija TARKUS

SRB Flag  SRB

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Lyonnaise
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Nataša ANTONIAK

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
69kg Men
Ivan DELLA CROCE
85kg Men
Nikola TRAJKOVIĆ

Kickboxing

K1 Style
60kg Women
Milana BJELOGRLIC
70kg Women
Aleksandra KRSTIC

SUI Flag  SUI

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Field
Recurve Women
Valentine de GIULI

DanceSport

Rock 'n' Roll
Couple
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Duo
Team
Team
Fighting
48kg Women
Sina STAUB

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Yuki Matteo UJIHARA
Kumite
68kg Women
Elena QUIRICI

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Joey HADORNMatthias KYBURZRiccardo RANCAN
Middle-Distance Women
Elena ROOSSimona AEBERSOLD
Sprint Men
Joey HADORNMatthias KYBURZRiccardo RANCAN
Sprint Women
Elena ROOSSimona AEBERSOLD
Sprint Relay
Team

Roller Sports

Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Women
Sofya YOKOYAMA
Lead
Single Men
Sascha LEHMANN

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Dimitri STEINMANNYannick WILHELMI
Singles Women
Nadia PFISTERCeline WALSER

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Andrea Jonathan ALAGONAValentin GUTKNECHTMichael OTT

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team
580kg
Team
640kg Men
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Beny STADLBAUR

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

Wushu

Taolu
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Benjamin MULLER

SUR Flag  SUR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Indoor
Team
Team

SVK Flag  SVK

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Roman DUBSKY

Archery

Field
Recurve Women
Denisa BARANKOVA
Target
Compound Men
Jozef BOSANSKY

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Martin NEMČEK
K1 Standard Distance Men
Martin NEMČEK

Karate

Kumite
61kg Women
Ingrida SUCHANKOVA

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Monika CHOCHLIKOVA
70kg Women
Alexandra FILIPOVA

Muaythai

Muay
51 kg Women
Monika CHOCHLIKOVA
63.5 kg Men
Lukaš MANDINEC

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Women
Ivana HORNA

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Women
Nikola ČORBOVA

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 100m Women
Zuzana HRASKOVA

Waterski & Wakeboard

Waterski
Slalom Men
Martin BARTALSKY

SWE Flag  SWE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
David MODIG
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Stefan BURSTROEM

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Erik JONSSONLeo PETTERSSON
Barebow Women
Lina BJORKLUNDStine ASELL
Recurve Men
Jonatan ANDERSSON
Recurve Women
Erika JANGNAS

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Torbjorn BLOMDAHL

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Jenny WEGNERCajsa WEGNER

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Joakim LINDBERG
K1 Short Distance Women
Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER
K1 Standard Distance Men
Joakim LINDBERG
K1 Standard Distance Women
Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Gymnastics

Parkour
Freestyle Men
Elis TORHALL
Freestyle Women
Miranda TIBBLING
Speed Women
Miranda TIBBLING
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Jonas NORDFORS
Double Mini Women
Lina SJOEBERG

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
70kg Women
Emma LETTE

Karate

Kumite
61kg Women
Anna-Johanna NILSSON

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Women
Patricia AXLING
60 kg Women
Ewin ATES

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Max Peter BEJMERMartin REGBORNIsac von KRUSENSTIERNA
Middle-Distance Women
Sofia OHLSSON
Sprint Men
Max Peter BEJMERMartin REGBORNIsac von KRUSENSTIERNA
Sprint Women
Sofia OHLSSONLina STRAND
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Oliver DAHLKVIST

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team
580kg
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Women
Caroline DJUPSJO

THA Flag  THA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Wanraya WANNAPONG

Billiards Sports

Snooker
15-Reds Men
Taweesap KONGKITCHERTCHOO

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Duo
Team
Team
Fighting
48kg Women
Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN
57kg Women
Nuchanat SINGCHALAD
63kg Women
Orapa SENATHAM
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN
63kg Women
Orapa SENATHAM
National Competition
Team
Team

Muaythai

Muay
51 kg Women
Wansawang SRILA-OR
63.5 kg Men
Weerasak THARAKHAJAD
63.5 kg Women
Janejira WANKRUE
67 kg Men
Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI
71 kg Men
Thanet NITUTORN

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Women
Viparat VITUTEERASAN
Middleweight Women
Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL
Open Weight Women
Viparat VITUTEERASANKamonchanok AMNUAYPOL

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Padiwat JAEMJAN

Wushu

Taolu
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Jo SAELEE

TPE Flag  TPE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Ting Yu CHAO

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Pool
9-Ball Men
Ping - Chung KO
9-Ball Women
Chieh Yu CHOU

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Women
Hsiu-Lan CHIENChiung-Yao HUANG

Canoe

Polo
Team Men
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
85kg Men
Chu Cheng WEI

Karate

Kumite
50kg Women
Shiau-Shuang GU
75kg Men
Wei-Chun HSU

Korfball

Indoor
Team
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Lightweight Men
Yi-Chun LINTsung-Ting HSIEH
Middleweight Women
Yen-Tzu HUANG
Super Heavyweight Men
Chi-Sen TIENSen YANG

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Chang-Chin KU
Elimination 15.000m Women
Yung-Chi YANG
Point Race 10.000m Men
Chang-Chin KU
Point Race 10.000m Women
Yung-Chi YANG
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Li-Yang KUO
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Ying-Chu CHEN
Sprint 100m Men
Li-Yang KUO
Sprint 100m Women
Ying-Chu CHEN
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Chang-Chin KU
Sprint 1.000m Women
Ying-Chu CHEN
Sprint 500m Men
Li-Yang KUO
Sprint 500m Women
Ying-Chu CHEN
Time trial 200m Women
Ying-Chu CHEN

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Women
Ting YUPei-yu SUN
Lightweight Men
Lai-Hsing YAOWei-fan HUANG
Lightweight Women
Mai-Shang NI-KA-LE
Middleweight Men
Bo-Chen HUANG
Open Weight Men
Bo-Chen HUANGWei-fan HUANGLai-Hsing YAO
Open Weight Women
Mai-Shang NI-KA-LETing YUPei-yu SUN

Tug of War

Outdoor
540kg Women
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 100m Women
Pin Li HE
Bi Fins 50m Women
Pin Li HE

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Yu-Yeh YANG

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Chen-ming WANG
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Po-wei LAI
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Pei-hsun LIU

TUN Flag  TUN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Kumite
68kg+ Women
Chehinez JEMI

TUR Flag  TUR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Tayfun TASDEMIR
Pool
9-Ball Women
Eylul KIBAROGLU

Muaythai

Muay
60 kg Women
Kubra KOCAKUŞ

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Surface 400m Men
Derin TOPARLAK

UAE Flag  UAE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Abdulbari QUBAISICornelia MIHAI

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
Balgees Abdulkareem ABDOH ABDULLA
63kg Women
Shamma ALKALBANI
69kg Men
Mohamed ALSUWAIDI
77kg Men
Mohamed ALAMRI
85kg Men
Faisal ALKETBI
open Men
Mohamed ALAMRIFaisal ALKETBIMohamed ALSUWAIDI
open Women
Shamma ALKALBANI
National Competition
Team
Team

Muaythai

Muay
63.5 kg Men
Nouredine SAMIR
67 kg Men
Mohammed MARDI
71 kg Men
Amine ALMOATASSIME
81 kg Men
Ilyass HBIBALI

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Faris ALZAABISaud ALZAABI

UKR Flag  UKR

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Ivan SEMENYAKA

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Valerii RIABOV
K1 Short Distance Women
Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO
K1 Standard Distance Men
Valerii RIABOV
K1 Standard Distance Women
Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO

DanceSport

Standard
Couple
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Men's Group Men
Team
Pair Men
Team
Pair
Team
Pair Women
Team
Women's Group Women
Team
Aerobics
Group
Team
Pair
Team
Trio
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Men
Bohdan KOLMAKOV
Freestyle Women
Anna GRIUKACH
Speed Men
Bohdan KOLMAKOV
Speed Women
Anna GRIUKACH
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKOPolina KARIKA
Clubs Women
Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKOPolina KARIKA
Hoop Women
Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKOPolina KARIKA
Ribbon Women
Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKOPolina KARIKA
Tumbling
Individual Men
Vitalii VOITIV
Individual Women
Daryna KOZIARSKA

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
62kg Men
Bohdan MOCHULSKYI
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
48kg Women
Oleksandra RUSETSKA
63kg Women
Bogdana GOLUB
open Women
Bogdana GOLUBOleksandra RUSETSKA

Karate

Kumite
50kg Women
Kateryna KRYVA
55kg Women
Anzhelika TERLIUGA
61kg Women
Anita SEROGINA
68kg Women
Halyna MELNYK
75kg Men
Stanislav HORUNA
84kg+ Men
Ryzvan TALIBOV

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Daryna IVANOVA
60kg Women
Alina MARTYNIUK
63.5kg Men
Orfan SANANZADE
75kg Men
Vitalii DUBINA
91kg+ Men
Roman SHCHERBATIUK

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Anastasiia KULINICH
57 kg Men
Vladyslav MYKYTAS
63.5 kg Men
Igor LIUBCHENKO
71 kg Men
Oleksandr YEFIMENKO
91 kg Men
Oleh PRYIMACHOV

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Oleksandr KRATOVRuslan GLIBOV
Middle-Distance Women
Kateryna DZEMAOlena BABYCH
Sprint Men
Oleksandr KRATOVRuslan GLIBOV
Sprint Women
Kateryna DZEMAOlena BABYCH
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Volodymyr RYSIEVDanylo KOVALOV
Lightweight Women
Tetiana BILAAnastasiia DEREVIANKO
Middleweight Men
Mykola BARANNIKVladyslav CHORNYI
Middleweight Women
Larysa SOLOVIOVA
Super Heavyweight Men
Oleksii BYCHKOVAndrii SHEVCHENKO
Super Heavyweight Women
Daria RUSANENKOTetyana MELNYK

Sport Climbing

Lead
Single Women
Ievgeniia KAZBEKOVA
Speed
Single Men
Danyil BOLDYREVYaroslav TKACH
Single Women
Lavrykova YELYZAVETA

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Valerii FEDORUKDima SCHERBAKOV
Singles Women
Anastasiia KOSTIUKOVANadiia USENKO

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Oleksandr VERESIUK
Heavyweight Women
Svitlana YAROMKAIvanna BEREZOVSKAViktoriia TSARUK
Lightweight Men
Sviatoslav SEMYKRASDemid KARACHENKOAnatolii KHLIUSTIN
Lightweight Women
Alina DUZHENKO
Middleweight Men
Vazha DAIAURI
Middleweight Women
Maryna MAKSYMENKOKaryna KOLESNIK
Open Weight Men
Oleksandr VERESIUKDemid KARACHENKOAnatolii KHLIUSTINSviatoslav SEMYKRASVazha DAIAURI
Open Weight Women
Ivanna BEREZOVSKASvitlana YAROMKAMaryna MAKSYMENKOKaryna KOLESNIKViktoriia TSARUKAlina DUZHENKO

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Apnoea 50m Men
Serhii SMISHCHENKO
Bi Fins 100m Men
Viktor RIEPIN
Bi Fins 100m Women
Iryna PIKINERYevheniia TYMOSHENKO
Bi Fins 50m Men
Viktor RIEPIN
Bi Fins 50m Women
Yevheniia TYMOSHENKOIryna PIKINER
Surface 100m Men
Serhii SMISHCHENKO
Surface 100m Women
Viktoriia UVAROVA
Surface 200m Men
Oleksii ZAKHAROV
Surface 200m Women
Anastasiia MAKARENKOSofiia HRECHKO
Surface 400m Men
Oleksii ZAKHAROV
Surface 400m Women
Anastasiia ANTONIAKSofiia HRECHKO
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Women
Varvara DOLININA
Waterski
Jump Men
Danylo FILCHENKO
Jump Women
Stanislava PROSVIETOVA
Trick Men
Danylo FILCHENKO

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Roman REVA
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Alina KRYSKO
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Yana POLTORATSKA

URU Flag  URU

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Fighting
69kg Men
Juan Manuel DOMINGUEZ CORTAZZO

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Franco FORESTIER

USA Flag  USA

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Drone Racing
FPV
Evan TURNERRyan LESSARD
Parachuting
Canopy Piloting
Justin PRICETravis MILLSGreg WINDMILLERMatt SHULLJeannie BARTHOLOMEWCurtis BARTHOLOMEWNicolas BATSCHRobin JANDLE

American Football

Flag Football
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Archery

Field
Barebow Men
Ryan DAVIS
Barebow Women
Christina LYONS
Recurve Men
Brady ELLISONMatthew NOFEL
Recurve Women
Molly NUGENT
Target
Compound Men
Braden GELLENTHIENJames LUTZBen THOMPSON
Compound Women
Paige PEARCEWendy GARDNERLinda OCHOA ANDERSON
Compound Team
Team

Baseball - Softball

Softball
Team Women
Team

Billiards Sports

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Pedro PIEDRABUENA
Pool
9-Ball Men
Shane van BOENINGTyler STYERHunter Ryan LOMBARDO
9-Ball Women
Monica WEBBJennifer BARRETTA
Snooker
15-Reds Men
Renat DENKHAAhmed Aly ELSAYED

Boules Sports

Pétanque
Classic - Doubles Women
Team
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Rebeka HOWE

Bowling

Tenpin
Doubles Men
Team
Doubles Women
Team
Singles Men
Trent MITCHELLAlec KEPLINGER
Singles Women
Shannon O'KEEFEJulia BOND

Canoe

Marathon
K1 Short Distance Men
Jesse LISHCHUK
K1 Short Distance Women
Kaitlyn McELROY
K1 Standard Distance Men
Jesse LISHCHUK
K1 Standard Distance Women
Kaitlyn McELROY
Polo
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

DanceSport

Breaking
Individual Men
Victor Bernudez MONTALVOMorris Edward ISBYJeffrey LOUIS
Individual Women
Sunny CHOIVicki CHANG
Latin
Couple
Team
Standard
Couple
Team

Fistball

Outdoor
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Floorball

Indoor
Team Men
Team

Flying Disc

Ultimate
Team
Team

Gymnastics

Acrobatics
Pair Men
Team
Pair Women
Team
Women's Group Women
Team
Parkour
Freestyle Women
Reagan CHAN
Speed Women
Reagan CHAN
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Evita GRISKENASLili MIZUNO
Clubs Women
Evita GRISKENASLili MIZUNO
Hoop Women
Evita GRISKENASLili MIZUNO
Ribbon Women
Evita GRISKENASLili MIZUNO
Trampoline
Double Mini Men
Ruben PADILLA
Double Mini Women
Tristan VAN NATTA
Tumbling
Individual Men
Kaden BROWN
Individual Women
Miah BRUNS

Handball

Beach
Team Men
Team
Team Women
Team

Ju-Jitsu

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)
57kg Women
Ashley MATAN
63kg Women
Tainara WEIDGENAND
69kg Men
Carlos VELASQUEZ
77kg Men
Kim EDMUND
85kg Men
Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS
open Men
Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS
open Women
Tainara WEIDGENAND
National Competition
Team
Team

Karate

Kata
Individual Men
Gakuji TOZAKI
Individual Women
Sakura KOKUMAI
Kumite
50kg Women
Eva ALEXANDER
55kg Women
Trinity ALLEN
60kg Men
Frank RUIZ
61kg Women
Christina KLINEPETER
67kg Men
Josue HERNANDEZ
68kg Women
Skylar LINGL
68kg+ Women
Cirrus LINGL
75kg Men
Thomas SCOTT
84kg Men
Kamran MADANI
84kg+ Men
Brian IRR

Kickboxing

K1 Style
52kg Women
Lillie HELTON
70kg Women
Amanda Lynae GINSKI
75kg Men
Austin BYBEE
91kg+ Men
Eryk ANDERS

Lacrosse

Outdoor
Sixes Men
Team
Sixes Women
Team

Muaythai

Muay
48 kg Women
Janet GARCIA BORBON
51 kg Women
Angela BAHR
54 kg Women
Ashley THINER
57 kg Men
Austin AMELL
57 kg Women
Tierra BRANDT
60 kg Women
Charlsey MANER
63.5 kg Men
Joe MUELLER
63.5 kg Women
Erin CLAYTON
67 kg Men
Travis PETRALBA
71 kg Men
Jordan WEILAND
81 kg Men
Aaron ORTIZ
91 kg Men
Mathew BAKER

Orienteering

Foot Orienteering
Middle-Distance Men
Greg AHLSWEDEJoseph BARRETT
Middle-Distance Women
Alison CROCKERAlison CAMPBELL
Sprint Men
Greg AHLSWEDEJoseph BARRETT
Sprint Women
Alison CROCKERAlison CAMPBELL
Sprint Relay
Team

Powerlifting

Equipped
Heavyweight Men
Noah JOHNSON
Lightweight Women
Heather CONNOR
Super Heavyweight Men
Steve MANN
Super Heavyweight Women
Bonica BROWN

Racquetball

Racquetball
Single Men
Alejandro LANDAJake BREDENBECK
Single Women
Rhonda RAJSICHKelani LAWRENCE

Roller Sports

Artistic
Dance
Team
Freeskating Men
Collin Christian MOTLEY
Freeskating Women
Ashley Jessana Marie CLIFFORD
Inline Hockey
Team Men
Team
Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Michael GARCIA
Elimination 15.000m Women
Kelsey Renee RODGERS
Point Race 10.000m Men
Michael GARCIA
Point Race 10.000m Women
Kelsey Renee RODGERS
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER
Sprint 100m Women
Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Michael GARCIA
Elimination 10.000m Women
Kelsey Renee RODGERS
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Kelsey Renee RODGERS
Sprint 1.000m Women
Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER
Sprint 500m Women
Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER
Time trial 200m Women
Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER

Sport Climbing

Boulder
Single Men
Joe GOODACRE
Single Women
Cloe COSCOYKylie CULLEN
Lead
Single Men
Jesse GRUPPER
Single Women
Cloe COSCOY
Speed
Single Men
John BROSLERNoah BRATSCHI
Single Women
Emma HUNT

Squash

Squash
Singles Men
Shahjahan KHANFaraz KHANChristopher GORDON
Singles Women
Haley MENDEZMarina STEFANONI

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Angel DELATORRERobert FUIMAONOGilberto DE LA TORRERoy SIMS
Heavyweight Women
Eros ARMSTRONGYaleidy GALINDOKellyann Au BALL
Lightweight Men
Trent SABOJustin KIZZARTJj JONES
Lightweight Women
Elizabeth SALAZARLiesel RICKHOFFKetzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSEN
Middleweight Men
Eric HUYNHJordan KARSTAndrew RODEN
Middleweight Women
Helen DELPOPOLOChristina GRIFFIN-JONESJenni CROOK
Open Weight Men
Justin KIZZARTAngel DELATORREJordan KARSTGilberto DE LA TORREJj JONESEric HUYNHAndrew RODENRobert FUIMAONORoy SIMSTrent SABO
Open Weight Women
Christina GRIFFIN-JONESLiesel RICKHOFFKellyann Au BALLElizabeth SALAZAREros ARMSTRONGJenni CROOKHelen DELPOPOLOKetzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSENYaleidy GALINDO

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Alex ARMANAlbert HARRISON
Individual Women
Kari GILESDeanna NEWMAN
Relay
Team

Underwater Sports

Finswimming
Bi Fins 50m Men
Drew ADDISON MODROV
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
Team
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
Team

Waterski & Wakeboard

Wakeboard
Freestyle Men
Jake PELOT
Freestyle Women
Tarah MIKACICHTaylor MCCULLOUGH
Waterski
Jump Men
Taylor GARCIA
Jump Women
Lauren MORGAN
Slalom Men
Nate SMITH
Slalom Women
Regina JAQUESS
Trick Men
Adam PICKOS
Trick Women
Anna GAY

Wheelchair Rugby

Low Point
Team
Team

Wushu

Taolu
Changquan Men
Alex NI
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Mia TIAN
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Brian WANG
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Judy LIU

UZB Flag  UZB

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Women
Ekaterina FETISOVA
Clubs Women
Ekaterina FETISOVA
Hoop Women
Ekaterina FETISOVA
Ribbon Women
Ekaterina FETISOVA

Ju-Jitsu

Fighting
77kg Men
Bakhromjon MASHRAPOV

Karate

Kumite
75kg Men
Dastonbek OTABOLAEV

Muaythai

Muay
91 kg Men
Fanat KAKHRAMONOV

Wushu

Taolu
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Darya LATISHEVA

VEN Flag  VEN

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Kata
Individual Men
Antonio DIAZ
Kumite
50kg Women
Yorgelis SALAZAR

Kickboxing

K1 Style
91kg+ Men
Oscar HIGUERA

Roller Sports

Speed Skating Road
Elimination 15.000m Men
Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO
Elimination 15.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA
Point Race 10.000m Men
Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO
Point Race 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES
Sprint 100m Men
Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 100m Women
Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES
Speed Skating Track
Elimination 10.000m Men
Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO
Elimination 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA
Sprint 1.000m Men
Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 1.000m Women
Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES
Sprint 500m Men
Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 500m Women
Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES
Time trial 200m Men
Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO
Time trial 200m Women
Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES

Sumo

Sumo
Heavyweight Men
Moises PEREZ
Heavyweight Women
Esmeralda CEDENYO
Lightweight Men
Yorgen COVA
Middleweight Men
Querys PEREZWlater RIVAS
Middleweight Women
Johana GARRIDO
Open Weight Men
Moises PEREZQuerys PEREZYorgen COVAWlater RIVAS
Open Weight Women
Esmeralda CEDENYOJohana GARRIDO

Triathlon

Duathlon
Individual Men
Ibarra GREGORI
Individual Women
Edymar BREA ABREUJoselyn BREA ABREU

VIE Flag  VIE

+
SportDisciplineCategoryQualified

Carom
3 Cushion Men
Quyet Chien TRAN

Muaythai

Muay
57 kg Men
Tran Duy Nhat NGUYEN

Wushu

Taolu
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Thi Phuong Giang HOANG
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Thuy Vi DUONG
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Quoc Khanh PHAM