Birmingham, USA | July 7 - 17, 2022

Qualified Athletes & Teams

Qualifications by Sport

View qualifications by country

Air Sports

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Drone Racing

FPV
Killian ROUSSEAU   FRA Flag Tomass PĒTERSONS   LAT Flag Mantas ZITKUS   LTU Flag Haisen KONG   CHN Flag Aleksi RASTAS   FIN Flag Arminas VOLSKIS   LTU Flag Maximilien PELLICHERO   BEL Flag David ŠPAČEK   CZE Flag Bojan NIKOV   MKD Flag Matteo BARELLA   ITA Flag David MODIG   SWE Flag Roland RONTO   HUN Flag Nick NOLTE   GER Flag Oskars RAUDINS   LAT Flag Fuga KAMIZEKI   JPN Flag Evan TURNER   USA Flag Wanraya WANNAPONG   THA Flag Luisa RIZZO   ITA Flag Julien GIORDANA   FRA Flag Mika SAITO   JPN Flag Aolin LIANG   CHN Flag Gayeon MO   KOR Flag Alina MIKLEWSKA   POL Flag Karina LIMORA   LAT Flag Ryan LESSARD   USA Flag ChangHyeon KANG   KOR Flag KA KI laI   HKG Flag Paweł LASZCZAK   POL Flag Stephanie CHAO   TPE Flag Alejandro ZAMORA   ESP Flag Bartłomiej LASZCZAK   POL Flag

Parachuting

Canopy Piloting
Abdulbari QUBAISI   UAE Flag Mario FATTORUSO   ITA Flag Francesco ITALIA   ITA Flag Cornelia MIHAI   UAE Flag Nicolas COADIC   FRA Flag Kevin TECHER   FRA Flag Justin PRICE   USA Flag Travis MILLS   USA Flag Armando FATTORUSO   ITA Flag Eric PHILIPPE   FRA Flag Greg WINDMILLER   USA Flag Petr MĚŠŤAK   CZE Flag Franco DARMAN   ARG Flag Matt SHULL   USA Flag Lee BARRACLOUGH   NZL Flag Kai BUNKUS   GER Flag Roman DUBSKY   SVK Flag Max KOSSIDOWSKI   GER Flag Jeannie BARTHOLOMEW   USA Flag Jakub SKLENKA   CZE Flag Leigh McCORMACK   AUS Flag Tobias KOCH   GER Flag Chris TEAGUE   RSA Flag Stefan BURSTROM   SWE Flag Sebastian DRATWA   POL Flag Pablo HERNANDEZ   ESP Flag Ivan SEMENYAKA   UKR Flag Mark RAHBANI   CZE Flag Gabi VEREBES   HUN Flag Christian WEBBER   DEN Flag Cedric VEIGA RIOS   FRA Flag Jonas Landevaern KRISTENSEN   DEN Flag Curt BARTHOLOMEW   USA Flag Nicholas BATSCH   USA Flag Jandle ROBIN   USA Flag

American Football

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Flag Football

Team Men
USA   USA Flag MEX   MEX Flag PAN   PAN Flag ITA   ITA Flag FRA   FRA Flag AUT   AUT Flag DEN   DEN Flag GER   GER Flag
Team Women
USA   USA Flag MEX   MEX Flag AUT   AUT Flag BRA   BRA Flag PAN   PAN Flag JPN   JPN Flag FRA   FRA Flag ITA   ITA Flag

Archery

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Field

Barebow Men
Ryan DAVIS   USA Flag Erik JONSSON   SWE Flag Leo PETTERSSON   SWE Flag Giuseppe SEIMANDI   ITA Flag Alois STEINWENDER   AUT Flag David JACKSON   FRA Flag James ANNALL   GBR Flag Michael MEYER   GER Flag Jozsef MOLNAR   HUN Flag Iztok SPINELLI   SLO Flag Lars Marius SORLIE   NOR Flag David GARCIA FERNANDEZ   ESP Flag
Barebow Women
Christina LYONS   USA Flag Lina BJORKLUND   SWE Flag Tina GUTMAN   SLO Flag Stine ASELL   SWE Flag Cinzia NOZIGLIA   ITA Flag Christine GAUTHE   FRA Flag Andrea PAYER   AUT Flag Orla O'CONNOR   IRL Flag Victoria WILLIAMS   GBR Flag Anne VILJANEN   FIN Flag Martina BOSCHER   GER Flag Ana Maria CANO   ESP Flag
Recurve Men
Brady ELLISON   USA Flag Wataru OONUKI   JPN Flag Marco MORELLO   ITA Flag Florian UNRUH   GER Flag Patrick HUSTON   GBR Flag Alen REMAR   CRO Flag Sam HERLICQ   FRA Flag Jonatan ANDERSSON   SWE Flag Den HABJAN MALAVASIC   SLO Flag Tadeaš KALVAS   CZE Flag Matt NOFEL   USA Flag Carlos IGLESIAS   ESP Flag
Recurve Women
Molly NUGENT   USA Flag Daniela KLESMANN   GER Flag Bryony PITMAN   GBR Flag Chiara REBAGLIATI   ITA Flag Laurena VILLARD   FRA Flag Elisa TARTLER   GER Flag Gaby SCHLOESSER   NED Flag Jindřiška VANĚČKOVA   CZE Flag Valentine de GIULI   SUI Flag Erika JANGNAS   SWE Flag URSKA CAVIC   SLO Flag Denisa BRANAKOVA   SVK Flag

Target

Compound Men
Braden GELLENTHIEN   USA Flag Jean-Philippe BOULCH   FRA Flag Tim KRIPPENDORF   GER Flag Nico WIENER   AUT Flag Mike SCHLOESSER   NED Flag Robin JAATMA   EST Flag Mathias FULLERTON   DEN Flag Adrien GONTIER   FRA Flag Miguel BECERRA   MEX Flag Taeyoon KIM   KOR Flag Jozef BOSANSKY   SVK Flag James LUTZ   USA Flag Roberto HERNANDEZ   ESA Flag Abhishek VERMA   IND Flag Sergey KHRISTICH   KAZ Flag Youngjun YUN   KOR Flag Folkers HERHOLDT   RSA Flag Beyers de KLERK   RSA Flag Danie OOSTHUIZEN   AUS Flag Riku van TONDER   NZL Flag Amanda MLINARIC   CRO Flag Wendy GARDNER   USA Flag Walker LISA   NZL Flag Sarah PRIEELS   BEL Flag Andrea BECERRA   MEX Flag Jeanine van KRADENBURG   RSA Flag JYOTHI SUREKHA VENNAM   IND Flag Ella GIBSON   GBR Flag Andrea MUNYOZ   ESP Flag Sanne DE LAAT   NED Flag Toja ELLISON   SLO Flag Paola RAMIREZ   PUR Flag Paige PEARCE   USA Flag Elizabeth RANDLE   NZL Flag Yein RYU   KOR Flag Muskan KIRAR   IND Flag Jody BECKERS   NED Flag Gerda ROUX   RSA Flag Tanja GELLENTHIEN   DEN Flag Sofia PAIZ   ESA Flag Alejandra USQUIANO   COL Flag Linda OCHOA ANDERSON   USA Flag Mariana ZUNYIGA   CHI Flag Sara LOPEZ   COL Flag Sooin SIM   KOR Flag
Compound Women
Paige PEARCE   USA Flag Jody BECKERS   NED Flag Sanne DE LAAT   NED Flag Ella GIBSON   GBR Flag Alejandra USQUIANO   COL Flag Toja ELLISON   SLO Flag Sarah PRIEELS   BEL Flag Tanja GELLENTHIEN   DEN Flag Amanda MLINARIC   CRO Flag Andrea BECERRA   MEX Flag Sooin SIM   KOR Flag Sara LOPEZ   COL Flag Wendy GARDNER   USA Flag Sofia PAIZ   ESA Flag Paola RAMIREZ   PUR Flag Yein RYU   KOR Flag Muskan KIRAR   IND Flag Gerda ROUX   RSA Flag Jeanine van KRADENBURG   RSA Flag Elizabeth RANDLE   NZL Flag
Compound Team
RSA   RSA Flag USA   USA Flag CRO   CRO Flag NZL   NZL Flag AUS   AUS Flag EST   EST Flag MEX   MEX Flag KOR   KOR Flag IND   IND Flag ESP   ESP Flag NED   NED Flag CAN   CAN Flag POL   POL Flag ESA   ESA Flag DEN   DEN Flag COL   COL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag AUT   AUT Flag KAZ   KAZ Flag SVK   SVK Flag

Baseball - Softball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Softball

Team Women
MEX   MEX Flag CAN   CAN Flag PUR   PUR Flag TPE   TPE Flag AUS   AUS Flag USA   USA Flag JPN   JPN Flag ITA   ITA Flag

Billiards Sports

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Carom

3 Cushion Men
Dick JASPERS   NED Flag Daniel SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Pedro PIEDRABUENA   USA Flag Quyet Chien TRAN   VIE Flag Koji FUNAKI   JPN Flag Pedro GONZALEZ   COL Flag Jose Juan GARCIA   COL Flag Erick TELLEZ   CRC Flag Javier TERAN   ECU Flag Sameh SIDHOM   EGY Flag Marco ZANETTI   ITA Flag Eddy MERCKX   BEL Flag Tayfun TASDEMIR   TUR Flag Martin HORN   GER Flag Torbjorn BLOMDAHL   SWE Flag Changhoon SEO   KOR Flag

Pool

9-Ball Men
Joshua FILLER   GER Flag Wiktor ZIELINSKI   POL Flag Albin OUSCHAN   AUT Flag Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC   BIH Flag Shane van BOENING   USA Flag John MORRA   CAN Flag Aloysius YAPP   SGP Flag Tyler STYER   USA Flag Carlo BIADO   PHI Flag Omar ALSHAHEEN   KUW Flag Francisco SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Ping - Chung KO   TPE Flag Edwards MATT   NZL Flag Gerson MARTINEZ BOZA   PER Flag Aden JOSEPH   RSA Flag Hunter Ryan LOMBARDO   USA Flag
9-Ball Women
Veronika IVANOVSKAIA   GER Flag Eylul KIBAROGLU   TUR Flag Oliwia ZALEWSKA   POL Flag Kelly FISHER   GBR Flag Monica WEBB   USA Flag Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN   NZL Flag Jennifer BARRETTA   USA Flag Pia FILLER   GER Flag Brittany BRYANT   CAN Flag Yuki HIRAGUCHI   JPN Flag Bernarda AYALA   ARG Flag Eunji PARK   KOR Flag Chieh - Yu CHOU   TPE Flag Magimairajan CHITRA   IND Flag Rubilen AMIT   PHI Flag Adriana VILLAR SOLANO   CRC Flag

Snooker

15-Reds Men
Florian NUESSLE   AUT Flag Taweesap KONGKITCHERTCHOO   THA Flag Antoni KOWALSKI   POL Flag Victor SARKIS   BRA Flag Ahsan RAMZAN   PAK Flag Habib SABAH   BRN Flag Ka Wai CHEUNG   HKG Flag Ali ALOBAIDLI   QAT Flag Renat DENKHA   USA Flag Abdelrahman SHAHIN   EGY Flag Umut Dervis diKME   GER Flag Ahmed Aly ELSAYED   USA Flag Pankaj Arjan ADVANI   IND Flag Darren Thomas MORGAN   GBR Flag Wayne Anthony BROWN   GBR Flag Nisar Ahmed SAFUDDIN   QAT Flag

Boules Sports

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Lyonnaise

Precision Shooting - Single Women
Fatiha TARGHAOUI   MAR Flag Nives JELOVICA   CRO Flag Tanja MARC   SLO Flag Marika DEPETRIS   ITA Flag Nataša ANTONIAK   SRB Flag Amar FLORIANE   FRA Flag Sabrina POLITO MOLINA   CHI Flag
Progressive Shooting - Single Women
Ria VOJKOVIĆ   CRO Flag Carla CABRERA   ARG Flag Gaia GAMBA   ITA Flag Ophelie ARMANET   FRA Flag

Pétanque

Classic - Doubles Women
CAM   CAM Flag THA   THA Flag USA   USA Flag FRA   FRA Flag CAN   CAN Flag DEN   DEN Flag GER   GER Flag BEL   BEL Flag
Precision Shooting - Single Women
Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ   THA Flag Katrine JUNGE   DEN Flag Ouk SREYMOM   CAM Flag Eileen JENAL   GER Flag Jessica MESKENS   BEL Flag Caroline Marie BOURRIAUD   FRA Flag

Bowling

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Tenpin

Doubles Men
COL   COL Flag PUR   PUR Flag CAN   CAN Flag CRC   CRC Flag DEN   DEN Flag FRA   FRA Flag ITA   ITA Flag GER   GER Flag CZE   CZE Flag KOR   KOR Flag CHN   CHN Flag KUW   KUW Flag USA   USA Flag AUS   AUS Flag RSA   RSA Flag MAS   MAS Flag
Doubles Women
COL   COL Flag MEX   MEX Flag PUR   PUR Flag ARU   ARU Flag SWE   SWE Flag GER   GER Flag NED   NED Flag DEN   DEN Flag FRA   FRA Flag KOR   KOR Flag SGP   SGP Flag TPE   TPE Flag USA   USA Flag AUS   AUS Flag RSA   RSA Flag MAS   MAS Flag
Singles Men
Jaime GONZALEZ   COL Flag Andres GOMEZ   COL Flag Jonaykel CONEJO   CRC Flag Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ   CRC Flag Graham FACH   CAN Flag Darren ALEXANDER   CAN Flag Edgar J BURGOS   PUR Flag David MARQUEZ   PUR Flag Jesper AGERBO   DEN Flag Dan OSTERGAARD-POULSEN   DEN Flag Gaetan MOUVEROUX   FRA Flag Valentin SAULNIER   FRA Flag SALVATORE POLIZZOTTO   ITA Flag PIERPAOLO de FILIPPI   ITA Flag Andreas HERNITSCHEK   GER Flag Pascal WINTERNHEIMER   GER Flag Jaroslav LORENC   CZE Flag Jan MACEK   CZE Flag DONGHYEON KIM   KOR Flag DONGHYUK PARK   KOR Flag WANG HONGBO   CHN Flag DU JIANCHAO   CHN Flag HASSAN QASSEM   KUW Flag MOSTAFA ALMOUSAWI   KUW Flag Trent MITCHELL   USA Flag Alec KEPLINGER   USA Flag Jivi SEWCHURAN   RSA Flag Cherng-shiaw JU   RSA Flag Sam COOLEY   AUS Flag Callum BORCK   AUS Flag
Singles Women
Juliana FRANCO   COL Flag Clara GUERRERO   COL Flag Aseret ZETTER   MEX Flag Iliana LOMELI   MEX Flag Eva MADURO   ARU Flag Jenny WEGNER   SWE Flag Cajsa WEGNER   SWE Flag Janin RIBGUTH   GER Flag Birgit NOREIKS   GER Flag Samantha GREINER   NED Flag Denise BLANKENZEE   NED Flag Mika GULDBAEK   DEN Flag Mai Ginge GINGE   DEN Flag Alexandra LOPES D'ANDRADE   FRA Flag Solene GORON   FRA Flag SUJIN YANG   KOR Flag HYUNMI KIM   KOR Flag HUI FEN NEW   SGP Flag Cherie TAN   SGP Flag Hsiu-lan CHIEN   TPE Flag Chiung-yao HUANG   TPE Flag Shannon O'KEEFE   USA Flag Julia BOND   USA Flag Rebekah COMMANE   AUS Flag Bek MARTIN   AUS Flag URSULA EKERMANS   RSA Flag Gitabalie SOORAJLAL   RSA Flag Pamela PEREZ   PUR Flag Kamilah DAMMERS   ARU Flag Natasha MOHAMED ROSLAN   MAS Flag

Canoe

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Marathon

K1 Short Distance Men
Jesse LISHCHUK   USA Flag Andy BIRKETT   RSA Flag Franco BALBOA   ARG Flag LAJOS GYOKOS   JPN Flag Mads Brandt PEDERSEN   DEN Flag Sławomir SIWIEC   POL Flag Ivan ALONSO   ESP Flag FRA   FRA Flag Balint NOE   HUN Flag NOR   NOR Flag GBR   GBR Flag Jose RAMALHO   POR Flag Petr MOJZISEK   CZE Flag Joakim LINDBERG   SWE Flag Nico Marco PAUFLER   GER Flag Valerii RIABOV   UKR Flag Joep VAN BAKEL   NED Flag MARCO BORGOTTI   ITA Flag Martin NEMČEK   SVK Flag Daan COX   BEL Flag
K1 Short Distance Women
KAITLYN McELROY   USA Flag Bridgitte HARTLEY   RSA Flag Cecilia COLLUEQUE   ARG Flag EMIRI WATANABE   JPN Flag Vanda KISZLI   HUN Flag GBR   GBR Flag Eva BARRIOS   ESP Flag IRL   IRL Flag CAROLINA SILVA   CHI Flag NOR   NOR Flag CECILIA CHIESA   ITA Flag Cathrine RASK   DEN Flag Ardis Inga LUDA   GER Flag Katerina MILOVA   CZE Flag Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO   UKR Flag Anna ZAGORSKA   POL Flag Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER   SWE Flag FRA   FRA Flag HUN   HUN Flag
K1 Standard Distance Men
Jesse LISHCHUK   USA Flag Andy BIRKETT   RSA Flag Franco BALBOA   ARG Flag LAJOS GYOKOS   JPN Flag Mads Brandt PEDERSEN   DEN Flag Sławomir SIWIEC   POL Flag Ivan ALONSO   ESP Flag FRA   FRA Flag Balint NOE   HUN Flag NOR   NOR Flag GBR   GBR Flag Jose RAMALHO   POR Flag Petr MOJZISEK   CZE Flag Joakim LINDBERG   SWE Flag Nico Marco PAUFLER   GER Flag Valerii RIABOV   UKR Flag Joep VAN BAKEL   NED Flag MARCO BORGOTTI   ITA Flag Martin NEMČEK   SVK Flag Daan COX   BEL Flag
K1 Standard Distance Women
KAITLYN McELROY   USA Flag Bridgitte HARTLEY   RSA Flag Cecilia COLLUEQUE   ARG Flag EMIRI WATANABE   JPN Flag Vanda KISZLI   HUN Flag GBR   GBR Flag Eva BARRIOS   ESP Flag IRL   IRL Flag CAROLINA SILVA   CHI Flag NOR   NOR Flag CECILIA CHIESA   ITA Flag Cathrine RASK   DEN Flag Ardis Inga LUDA   GER Flag Katerina MILOVA   CZE Flag Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO   UKR Flag Anna ZAGORSKA   POL Flag Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER   SWE Flag FRA   FRA Flag HUN   HUN Flag

Polo

Team Men
GER   GER Flag ITA   ITA Flag ESP   ESP Flag FRA   FRA Flag NZL   NZL Flag NED   NED Flag TPE   TPE Flag USA   USA Flag
Team Women
GER   GER Flag GBR   GBR Flag ITA   ITA Flag FRA   FRA Flag NZL   NZL Flag NED   NED Flag SGP   SGP Flag USA   USA Flag

DanceSport

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Breaking

Individual Men
Jonatan CABALLERO   ESP Flag Luan Carlos dos SANTOS   BRA Flag SHIGEYUKI NAKARAI   JPN Flag Philip KIM   CAN Flag Danis CIVIL   FRA Flag Juan de LA TORRE SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Martinez MATIAS   CHI Flag Victor Bernudez MONTALVO   USA Flag Toa MATANO   JPN Flag Amir ZAKIROV   KAZ Flag Morris Edward ISBY   USA Flag Johannes HATTUNEN   FIN Flag Daniel GRINDELAND   NOR Flag Min Hyuk PARK   KOR Flag Lorenzo CABONI   NED Flag Jeffrey LOUIS   USA Flag
Individual Women
Maria HADJIRAFTIS   POL Flag Maxime Francesca A. BLIECK   BEL Flag Fenqi RUI   CHN Flag AYUMI FUKUSHIMA   JPN Flag Alessandra CHILLEMI   ITA Flag Camine van HOOF   BEL Flag Antilai SANDRINI   ITA Flag Paulina Joanna STARUS   POL Flag Qingyi LIU   CHN Flag Sanja Jilwan RASUL   GER Flag AMI YUASA   JPN Flag Sunny CHOI   USA Flag Vicki CHANG   USA Flag Pauline NETTESHEIM   GER Flag

Latin

Couple
USA   USA Flag MDA   MDA Flag GER   GER Flag FRA   FRA Flag ROU   ROU Flag ITA   ITA Flag POL   POL Flag GER   GER Flag CZE   CZE Flag ITA   ITA Flag ESP   ESP Flag CHN   CHN Flag DEN   DEN Flag CHN   CHN Flag HUN   HUN Flag CZE   CZE Flag ISL   ISL Flag ISR   ISR Flag HUN   HUN Flag GER   GER Flag

Rock 'n' Roll

Couple
CRO   CRO Flag GER   GER Flag SUI   SUI Flag CZE   CZE Flag SLO   SLO Flag HUN   HUN Flag AUT   AUT Flag ITA   ITA Flag FRA   FRA Flag POL   POL Flag AUS   AUS Flag MEX   MEX Flag BEL   BEL Flag

Standard

Couple
USA   USA Flag POL   POL Flag ITA   ITA Flag GER   GER Flag ROU   ROU Flag DEN   DEN Flag POL   POL Flag POL   POL Flag POL   POL Flag LTU   LTU Flag CHN   CHN Flag USA   USA Flag UKR   UKR Flag EST   EST Flag POL   POL Flag JPN   JPN Flag LTU   LTU Flag LTU   LTU Flag CHN   CHN Flag

Fistball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Outdoor

Team Men
GER   GER Flag BRA   BRA Flag ARG   ARG Flag USA   USA Flag AUT   AUT Flag SUI   SUI Flag ITA   ITA Flag CHI   CHI Flag
Team Women
GER   GER Flag BRA   BRA Flag NZL   NZL Flag USA   USA Flag AUT   AUT Flag SUI   SUI Flag

Floorball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Indoor

Team Men
USA   USA Flag CZE   CZE Flag FIN   FIN Flag SUI   SUI Flag SWE   SWE Flag CAN   CAN Flag THA   THA Flag LAT   LAT Flag

Flying Disc

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Ultimate

Team
CAN   CAN Flag GBR   GBR Flag GER   GER Flag JPN   JPN Flag FRA   FRA Flag AUS   AUS Flag COL   COL Flag USA   USA Flag

Gymnastics

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Acrobatics

Men's Group Men
BEL   BEL Flag GER   GER Flag ISR   ISR Flag GBR   GBR Flag UKR   UKR Flag
Pair Men
GBR   GBR Flag KAZ   KAZ Flag POR   POR Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag
Pair
BEL   BEL Flag POR   POR Flag GER   GER Flag ISR   ISR Flag ESP   ESP Flag UKR   UKR Flag
Pair Women
GER   GER Flag KAZ   KAZ Flag POR   POR Flag POL   POL Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag AUS   AUS Flag
Women's Group Women
BEL   BEL Flag NED   NED Flag ISR   ISR Flag POR   POR Flag USA   USA Flag UKR   UKR Flag AUS   AUS Flag

Aerobics

Dance
AZE   AZE Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag POR   POR Flag FIN   FIN Flag ROU   ROU Flag
Group
FIN   FIN Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag UKR   UKR Flag ROU   ROU Flag THA   THA Flag AZE   AZE Flag
Pair
BRA   BRA Flag BUL   BUL Flag ITA   ITA Flag HUN   HUN Flag ROU   ROU Flag UKR   UKR Flag EGY   EGY Flag
Trio
BUL   BUL Flag HUN   HUN Flag UKR   UKR Flag ROU   ROU Flag ITA   ITA Flag TUR   TUR Flag FRA   FRA Flag

Parkour

Freestyle Men
Bohdan KOLMAKOV   UKR Flag Andrea CONSOLINI   ITA Flag Valentin DUBOIS   FRA Flag Martin CHROMEČEK   CZE Flag David NELMES   GBR Flag Elis TORHALL   SWE Flag Ioakeim THEODORIDIS   GRE Flag Martin DIMITROV   BUL Flag Jeremy LORSIGNOL   BEL Flag Aaron VIVAR   ESP Flag Shion KATSUNORI   JPN Flag
Freestyle Women
Miranda TIBBLING   SWE Flag Stephania ZITIS   AUS Flag Hikari IZUMI   JPN Flag Noa MAN   NED Flag Anna GRIUKACH   UKR Flag Reagan CHAN   USA Flag Adela MĚRKOVA   CZE Flag
Speed Men
Andrea CONSOLINI   ITA Flag Valentin DUBOIS   FRA Flag Martin CHROMEČEK   CZE Flag David NELMES   GBR Flag Elis TORHALL   SWE Flag Ioakeim THEODORIDIS   GRE Flag Martin DIMITROV   BUL Flag Jeremy LORSIGNOL   BEL Flag Aaron VIVAR   ESP Flag Shion KATSUNORI   JPN Flag Bohdan KOLMAKOV   UKR Flag
Speed Women
Miranda TIBBLING   SWE Flag Stephania ZITIS   AUS Flag Hikari IZUMI   JPN Flag Noa MAN   NED Flag Adela MĚRKOVA   CZE Flag Anna GRIUKACH   UKR Flag Reagan CHAN   USA Flag

Rhythmic Gymnastics

Ball Women
Annaliese DRAGAN   ROU Flag Joowon KIM   KOR Flag Boryana KALEYN   BUL Flag Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO   UKR Flag Milena BALDASSARRI   ITA Flag Sofia RAFFAELI   ITA Flag Evita GRISKENAS   USA Flag Eva BREZALIEVA   BUL Flag Lili MIZUNO   USA Flag Daria ATAMANOV   ISR Flag Naruha SUZUKI   JPN Flag Elisabeth JAMIL   FIN Flag Ana Luisa PASSOS   BRA Flag Zohra AGHAMIROVA   AZE Flag Ekaterina VEDENEEVA   SLO Flag Hisano TAGUCHI   JPN Flag Ekaterina FETISOVA   UZB Flag Fanni PIGNICZKI   HUN Flag Shannon GARDINER   RSA Flag Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA   AUS Flag Teresa GOROSPE   ESP Flag POLINA KARIKA   UKR Flag
Clubs Women
Annaliese DRAGAN   ROU Flag Joowon KIM   KOR Flag Boryana KALEYN   BUL Flag Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO   UKR Flag Milena BALDASSARRI   ITA Flag Sofia RAFFAELI   ITA Flag Evita GRISKENAS   USA Flag Eva BREZALIEVA   BUL Flag Lili MIZUNO   USA Flag Daria ATAMANOV   ISR Flag POLINA KARIKA   UKR Flag Hisano TAGUCHI   JPN Flag Elisabeth JAMIL   FIN Flag Ana Luisa PASSOS   BRA Flag Zohra AGHAMIROVA   AZE Flag Ekaterina VEDENEEVA   SLO Flag Naruha SUZUKI   JPN Flag Ekaterina FETISOVA   UZB Flag Fanni PIGNICZKI   HUN Flag Teresa GOROSPE   ESP Flag Shannon GARDINER   RSA Flag Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA   AUS Flag
Hoop Women
Annaliese DRAGAN   ROU Flag Joowon KIM   KOR Flag Boryana KALEYN   BUL Flag Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO   UKR Flag Milena BALDASSARRI   ITA Flag Sofia RAFFAELI   ITA Flag Evita GRISKENAS   USA Flag Eva BREZALIEVA   BUL Flag Lili MIZUNO   USA Flag Daria ATAMANOV   ISR Flag POLINA KARIKA   UKR Flag Hisano TAGUCHI   JPN Flag Elisabeth JAMIL   FIN Flag Ana Luisa PASSOS   BRA Flag Zohra AGHAMIROVA   AZE Flag Ekaterina VEDENEEVA   SLO Flag Naruha SUZUKI   JPN Flag Ekaterina FETISOVA   UZB Flag Fanni PIGNICZKI   HUN Flag Teresa GOROSPE   ESP Flag Shannon GARDINER   RSA Flag Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA   AUS Flag
Ribbon Women
Annaliese DRAGAN   ROU Flag Joowon KIM   KOR Flag Boryana KALEYN   BUL Flag Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO   UKR Flag Milena BALDASSARRI   ITA Flag Sofia RAFFAELI   ITA Flag Evita GRISKENAS   USA Flag Eva BREZALIEVA   BUL Flag Lili MIZUNO   USA Flag Daria ATAMANOV   ISR Flag POLINA KARIKA   UKR Flag Elisabeth JAMIL   FIN Flag Ana Luisa PASSOS   BRA Flag Zohra AGHAMIROVA   AZE Flag Ekaterina VEDENEEVA   SLO Flag Hisano TAGUCHI   JPN Flag Ekaterina FETISOVA   UZB Flag Fanni PIGNICZKI   HUN Flag Teresa GOROSPE   ESP Flag Naruha SUZUKI   JPN Flag Shannon GARDINER   RSA Flag Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA   AUS Flag

Trampoline

Double Mini Men
Milco ABRAHAMS   NED Flag Ruben PADILLA   USA Flag David FRANCO   ESP Flag Kieran LUPISH   CAN Flag Tiago ROMAO   POR Flag Omo AIKEREMIOKHA   GBR Flag Federico CURY   ARG Flag Jonas NORDFORS   SWE Flag Daniel SCHMIDT   GER Flag RYOHEI TANIGUCHI   JPN Flag
Double Mini Women
Lina SJOBERG   SWE Flag Kirsty WAY   GBR Flag Gabriella FLYNN   CAN Flag Antonia QUINDEL   GER Flag Tristan VAN NATTA   USA Flag Bronwyn DIBB   NZL Flag Cheyanna ROBINSON   AUS Flag Diana GAGO   POR Flag Melania RODRIGUEZ   ESP Flag ARG   ARG Flag

Tumbling

Individual Men
Kaden BROWN   USA Flag Jaydon PADDOCK   GBR Flag Axel DURIEZ   FRA Flag Ethan MCGUINNESS   AUS Flag Rasmus STEFFENSEN   DEN Flag Sam D'HOOP   BEL Flag Justin THOMPSON   CAN Flag Andre PALMA   POR Flag KENTO MATAYOSHI   JPN Flag
Individual Women
Megan KEALY   GBR Flag Miah BRUNS   USA Flag Matilde GIRAO   POR Flag Candy BRIERE-VETILLARD   FRA Flag Sandra ŻUREK   POL Flag Abby MENDES VINAGRE   CAN Flag ERI KITAORI   JPN Flag Sara OERSKOV   DEN Flag Daryna KOZIARSKA   UKR Flag AUS   AUS Flag

Handball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Beach

Team Men
USA   USA Flag BRA   BRA Flag DEN   DEN Flag QAT   QAT Flag CRO   CRO Flag ARG   ARG Flag PUR   PUR Flag NZL   NZL Flag
Team Women
USA   USA Flag DEN   DEN Flag GER   GER Flag ARG   ARG Flag MEX   MEX Flag AUS   AUS Flag VIE   VIE Flag NOR   NOR Flag

Ju-Jitsu

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Duo

Team
GER   GER Flag BEL   BEL Flag THA   THA Flag MNE   MNE Flag ROU   ROU Flag SUI   SUI Flag

Fighting

48kg Women
Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN   THA Flag Athanasia ZARIOPI   GRE Flag Sina STAUB   SUI Flag Anna FUHRMANN   AUT Flag Sandra BADIE   FRA Flag Katherine GUZMAN SANCHEZ   COL Flag
57kg Women
Licai POURTOIS   BEL Flag Nuchanat SINGCHALAD   THA Flag Christina KOUTOULAKI   GRE Flag Genevieve BOGERS   NED Flag Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO   COL Flag Meshy ROSENFELD   ISR Flag Rebekka Ziska DAHL   DEN Flag
62kg Men
Bohdan MOCHULSKYI   UKR Flag Abu-Bakir ZHANIBEK   KAZ Flag Julien MATHIEU   FRA Flag Andrea CALZONI   ITA Flag Ecco VAN DER VEER   NED Flag Alejandro VIVIESCAS   COL Flag
63kg Women
Lilian WEIKEN   GER Flag Anne van der BRUGGE   NED Flag Juliana FERREIRA   FRA Flag Orapa SENATHAM   THA Flag Lisa FUHRMANN   AUT Flag Marie Chandrine PERRINE   MRI Flag
69kg Men
Jaschar SALMANOW   GER Flag Tim TOPLAK   SLO Flag Juan Manuel DOMINGUEZ CORTAZZO   URU Flag Ivan DELLA CROCE   SRB Flag Eduardo GUTIERREZ   MEX Flag Jesper BEHNKE   DEN Flag
70kg Women
Aafke van LEEUWEN   NED Flag Annalena BAUER   GER Flag Emma LETTE   SWE Flag Chloe LALANDE   FRA Flag Liva TANZER   DEN Flag
77kg Men
Simon ATTENBERGER   GER Flag Boy VOGELZANG   NED Flag Bakhromjon MASHRAPOV   UZB Flag Angel OCHOA   MEX Flag Percy KUNSA   FRA Flag
85kg Men
Nikola TRAJKOVIĆ   SRB Flag Arso MILIC   MNE Flag Donny DONKER   NED Flag Daniel ZMEEV   GER Flag Balam ANTONIO   MEX Flag CHU CHENG WEI   TPE Flag

Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza)

48kg Women
Irina BRODSKI   GER Flag Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN   THA Flag May Yong TEH   SGP Flag Vicky HOANG   CAN Flag Genevieve BOGERS   NED Flag Oleksandra RUSETSKA   UKR Flag
57kg Women
Galina DUVANOVA   KAZ Flag Laurence FOUILLAT   FRA Flag Ashley MATAN   USA Flag Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO   COL Flag Bogdana GOLUB   UKR Flag Ramirez ANNIE   PHI Flag
63kg Women
Maja POVŠNAR   SLO Flag Rony NISIMIAN   ISR Flag Orapa SENATHAM   THA Flag Tainara WEIDGENAND   USA Flag Shamma ALKALBANI   UAE Flag
69kg Men
Viki DABUSH   ISR Flag Valentin BLUMENTAL   FRA Flag Florian BAYILI   BEL Flag Carlos VELASQUEZ   USA Flag Adrian MILORD   PAN Flag MOHAMED ALSUWAIDI   UAE Flag
77kg Men
Ali MUNFAREDI   BRN Flag Nimrod RYEDER   ISR Flag Robert HENEK   POL Flag Kim EDMUND   USA Flag MOHAMED ALAMRO   UAE Flag
85kg Men
Saar SHEMESH   ISR Flag Faisal ALKETBI   UAE Flag Abdurahmanhaji MURTAZALIEV   KGZ Flag Bader AL-KUZAI   JOR Flag Maciej KOZAK   POL Flag Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS   USA Flag KEVIN CUERVO VIEIRA   COL Flag
open Men
Seif Eddine HOUMINE   MAR Flag
open Women
Tereza CORDEIRO DE SOUZA   HUN Flag

National Competition

Team
USA   USA Flag UAE   UAE Flag THA   THA Flag MEX   MEX Flag COL   COL Flag DEN   DEN Flag ISR   ISR Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag NED   NED Flag

Karate

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Kata

Individual Men
Kazumasa MOTO   JPN Flag Damian QUINTERO   ESP Flag Antonio DIAZ   VEN Flag Mattia BUSATO   ITA Flag Hector CENCION   PAN Flag Heydarov ROMAN   AZE Flag Yuki Matteo UJIHARA   SUI Flag Gajuki TOZAKI   USA Flag
Individual Women
Hikaru ONO   JPN Flag Jasmin JUETTNER   GER Flag Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME   ESP Flag Carola CASELE   ITA Flag Mo Sheung Grace LAU   HKG Flag Aya Hesham ISMAIL   EGY Flag Sakura Emma KOKUMAI   USA Flag Alexandrea Camacho ANACAN   NZL Flag

Kumite

50kg Women
Miho MIYAHARA   JPN Flag Shara HUBRICH   GER Flag Junna TSUKII   PHI Flag Yorgelis SALAZAR   VEN Flag Eva ALEXANDER   USA Flag Jana MESSERSCHMIDT   GER Flag Kryva KATERYNA   UKR Flag Morales Ozuna GEMA   ESP Flag Shiau-Shuang GU   TPE Flag
55kg Women
Ahlam YOUSSEF   EGY Flag Trinity ALLEN   USA Flag Ivet GORANOVA   BUL Flag Anzhelika TERLIUGA   UKR Flag Jana MESSERSCHMIDT   GER Flag Jennifer WARLING   LUX Flag Campbell KATHRYN   CAN Flag
60kg Men
Douglas SANTOS BROSE   BRA Flag Angelo CRESCENZO   ITA Flag Darkhan ASSADILOV   KAZ Flag Abdullah SHAABAN   KUW Flag Frank RUIZ   USA Flag Helassa AYOUB ANIS   ALG Flag Abdel - Ali JINA   MAR Flag
61kg Women
Lynn SNEL   NED Flag Alexandra GRANDE   PER Flag Anita SEROGINA   UKR Flag Haya JUMAA   CAN Flag Anna-Johanna NILSSON   SWE Flag Dahab ALI   EGY Flag Ingrida SUCHANKOVA   SVK Flag
67kg Men
Emil PAVLOV   MKD Flag Yves Martial TADISSI   HUN Flag Xenos DIONYSIOS   GRE Flag Vinicius FIGUEIRA   BRA Flag Camilo VELOZO   CHI Flag Josue HERNANDEZ   USA Flag Luca MARESCA   ITA Flag SOICHIRO NAKANO   JPN Flag
68kg Women
Silvia SEMERARO   ITA Flag Alizee AGIER   FRA Flag Melissa BRATIC   CAN Flag Elena QUIRICI   SUI Flag Alisa BUCHINGER   AUT Flag Halyna MELNYK   UKR Flag Skylar LINGL   USA Flag Zaretska IRINA   AZE Flag
68kg+ Women
Maria TORRES GARCIA   ESP Flag Menna Shaaban OKILA   EGY Flag Sofya BERULTSEVA   KAZ Flag Titta KEINANEN   FIN Flag Chehinez JEMI   TUN Flag Cirrus LINGL   USA Flag Sachova MARTINA   CZE Flag
75kg Men
Dastonbek OTABOLAEV   UZB Flag Stanislav HORUNA   UKR Flag Karoly Gabor HARSPATAKI   HUN Flag Nurkanat AZHIKANOV   KAZ Flag Luigi BUSA   ITA Flag Wei-Chun HSU   TPE Flag Thomas Andrew SCOTT   USA Flag Quentin MAHAUDEN   BEL Flag
84kg Men
Youssef BADAWY   EGY Flag Jessie DA COSTA   FRA Flag Brian TIMMERMANS   NED Flag Ivan KVESIC   CRO Flag Nabil ECH-CHAABI   MAR Flag Kamran MADANI   USA Flag Fabian HUAIQUIMAN SAEZ   CHI Flag
84kg+ Men
Rodrigo ROJAS   CHI Flag Asiman GURBANLI   AZE Flag Andjelo KVESIC   CRO Flag Babacar SECK SAKHO   ESP Flag Ryzvan TALIBOV   UKR Flag Taha MAHMOUD   EGY Flag Brian IRR   USA Flag Tielen DANIEL   AUS Flag

Kickboxing

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

K1 Style

52kg Women
Shir COHEN   ISR Flag Klara STRNADOVA   CZE Flag Daryna IVANOVA   UKR Flag Lillie HELTON   USA Flag Monika CHOCHLIKOVA   SVK Flag
60kg Women
Stella HEMETSBERGER   AUT Flag Katja POYHONEN   FIN Flag Sila RODERBURG   GER Flag Milana BJELOGRLIC   SRB Flag Alina MARTYNIUK   UKR Flag Andreea-alexandra CEBUC   ROU Flag Ana Sofia MACHADO DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA   POR Flag
63.5kg Men
Ognyan MIRCHEV   BUL Flag Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV   KAZ Flag Ikbol FOZILZHONOV   KGZ Flag Tiago SANTOS   POR Flag Dajan IVANOVIĆ   BIH Flag Orfan SANANZADE   UKR Flag Miguel David MARTINEZ ACEVES   MEX Flag
70kg Women
Virve VANHAKOSKI   FIN Flag Nicole CARASSITI   ITA Flag Dajenka MEIJER   NED Flag Polina GROSSMAN   ISR Flag Aleksandra KRSTIC   SRB Flag Alexandra FILIPOVA   SVK Flag Amanda Lynae GINSKI   USA Flag
75kg Men
Petr DVOŘAČEK   CZE Flag Or MOSHE   ISR Flag Alessio ZELONI   ITA Flag Henrikas VIKSRAITIS   LTU Flag Žiga PEČNIK   SLO Flag Vitalii DUBINA   UKR Flag Austin BYBEE   USA Flag
91kg+ Men
Bahram RAJABZADEH   AZE Flag Ahmed KRNJIĆ   BIH Flag Anto SIRIC   CRO Flag Pirkka SUKSI   FIN Flag Roman SHCHERBATIUK   UKR Flag Oscar HIGUERA   VEN Flag Josef TKTOK   ISR Flag

Korfball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Indoor

Team
BEL   BEL Flag CHN   CHN Flag CZE   CZE Flag GER   GER Flag NED   NED Flag POR   POR Flag SUR   SUR Flag TPE   TPE Flag

Lacrosse

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Outdoor

Sixes Men
AUS   AUS Flag CAN   CAN Flag GBR   GBR Flag GER   GER Flag ISR   ISR Flag JPN   JPN Flag USA   USA Flag HNL   HNL Flag
Sixes Women
AUS   AUS Flag CAN   CAN Flag GBR   GBR Flag ISR   ISR Flag USA   USA Flag CZE   CZE Flag JPN   JPN Flag HNL   HNL Flag

Life Saving

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Pool

100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
Jan MALKOWSKI   GER Flag Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES   ESP Flag Tim BRANG   GER Flag Florian DELAHAYE   FRA Flag Arnaud CORDOBA   FRA Flag Fabio PEZZOTTI   ITA Flag Andrea VIVALDA   ITA Flag
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
Nina HOLT   GER Flag Undine LAUERWALD   GER Flag Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA   ESP Flag Magali ROUSSEAU   FRA Flag Camille JULIEN   FRA Flag Lucrezia FABRETTI   ITA Flag Federica VOLPINI   ITA Flag Antia GARCIA SILVA   ESP Flag
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
Tim BRANG   GER Flag Kevin LEHR   GER Flag Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES   ESP Flag Alberto TURRADO ALVAREZ   ESP Flag Florian DELAHAYE   FRA Flag Andrea NICIARELLI   ITA Flag Fabio PEZZOTTI   ITA Flag Corentin STAVART   BEL Flag
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
Nina HOLT   GER Flag Vivian ZANDER   GER Flag Bo van de PLAS   BEL Flag Justine WEYDERS   FRA Flag Federica VOLPINI   ITA Flag Paola LANZILOTTI   ITA Flag Antia GARCIA SILVA   ESP Flag Lola CABALLERO FUSET   ESP Flag Undine LAUERWALD   GER Flag
200m Obstacle Swim Men
Fabian ENDE   GER Flag Arne MOLLER   GER Flag Andreas HANSEN   DEN Flag Roberto MORENO DIAZ   ESP Flag Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Enzo NARDOZZA   ITA Flag Francesco IPPOLITO   ITA Flag Kevin LASSERRE   FRA Flag
200m Obstacle Swim Women
Nina HOLT   GER Flag Alba GOMEZ MESIAS   ESP Flag Paula ZUKOWSKA   POL Flag Alicja TCHORZ   POL Flag Zsuzsanna JAKABOS   HUN Flag Anna PIROVANO   ITA Flag Francesca PASQUINO   ITA Flag Nuria PAYOLA ANGLADA   ESP Flag
200m Super Lifesaver Men
Arne MOLLER   GER Flag Joshua PERLING   GER Flag Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ   ESP Flag Adam DUBIEL   POL Flag Dylan VIALETTES   FRA Flag Francesco IPPOLITO   ITA Flag Federico GILARDI   ITA Flag Kevin LASSERRE   FRA Flag
200m Super Lifesaver Women
Alica GEBHARDT   GER Flag Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA   ESP Flag Bo van de PLAS   BEL Flag Magali ROUSSEAU   FRA Flag Camille JULIEN   FRA Flag Paola LANZILOTTI   ITA Flag Silvia MESCHIARI   ITA Flag Nuria PAYOLA ANGLADA   ESP Flag
50m Manikin Carry Men
Danny WIECK   GER Flag Joshua PERLING   GER Flag Pau BELTRAN CABEDO   ESP Flag Wojciech KOTOWSKI   POL Flag Mathieu PERRILLON   FRA Flag Francesco IPPOLITO   ITA Flag Mauro FERRO   ITA Flag Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA   ESP Flag
50m Manikin Carry Women
Nina HOLT   GER Flag Kerstin LANGE   GER Flag Aurelie ROMANINI   BEL Flag Ava PRETRE   FRA Flag Leslie BELKACEMI   FRA Flag Helene GIOVANELLI   ITA Flag Francesca CRISTETTI   ITA Flag Antia GARCIA SILVA   ESP Flag
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women
BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag ITA   ITA Flag JPN   JPN Flag POL   POL Flag ESP   ESP Flag

Muaythai

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Muay

48 kg Women
Anastasiia KULINICH   UKR Flag Erivan BARUT   TUR Flag Janet GARCIA BORBON   USA Flag Sarai MEDINA   ESP Flag Regan GOWING   CAN Flag Kawsar SHERZAD   AFG Flag OUMAIMA BELOUARRAT   MAR Flag Tessa JOHANNA   FIN Flag
51 kg Women
Aurore dos SANTOS   FRA Flag Meriem EL MOUBARIK   MAR Flag Angela BAHR   USA Flag Freshta SHERZAD   AFG Flag Gabriela KUZAWIŃSKA   POL Flag Rebecca HODL   AUT Flag Wansawang SRILA-OR   THA Flag Monika CHOCHLIKOVA   SVK Flag
54 kg Women
Sveva MELILLO   ITA Flag Yolanda SCHMIDT   AUS Flag Laura BURGOS   MEX Flag Yumiko KAWANO   CAN Flag Ashley THINER   USA Flag Viktorie BULINOVA   CZE Flag Kubra AKTAŞ   TUR Flag Atenea FLORES-PERTEGAS   GER Flag
57 kg Men
Vladyslav MYKYTAS   UKR Flag Phillip DELARMINO   PHI Flag Rui BOTELHO   POR Flag Almaz SARSEMBEKOV   KAZ Flag Austin AMELL   USA Flag Saif Adden ZAKZOOK   JOR Flag Ali SINA SAKHIZADA   AFG Flag Tran Duy Nhat NGUYEN   VIE Flag
57 kg Women
Anaelle ANGERVILLE   FRA Flag Patricia AXLING   SWE Flag Karen OMEN   COL Flag Matilde RODRIGUES   POR Flag Alex TSANG   HKG Flag Tierra BRANDT   USA Flag Iman BARLOW   GBR Flag Zahra NASIRI SOOREHBARGH   IRI Flag
60 kg Women
Kubra KOCAKUŞ   TUR Flag Ewin ATES   SWE Flag Nina SCHEUCHER   AUT Flag Nili BLOCK   ISR Flag Dominika FILEC   POL Flag Charlsey MANER   USA Flag Ajsa Adel SANDORFI   HUN Flag
63.5 kg Men
Igor LIUBCHENKO   UKR Flag Weerasak THARAKHAJAD   THA Flag Abil GALIYEV   KAZ Flag Lukaš MANDINEC   SVK Flag COSIMO FRATONI   ITA Flag Nouredine SAMIR   UAE Flag Joe MUELLER   USA Flag Yongcheol KWON   KOR Flag
63.5 kg Women
Zoe PUTORAK   AUS Flag Savannah FODEN   CAN Flag Nora CORNOLLE   FRA Flag Janejira WANKRUE   THA Flag Erin CLAYTON   USA Flag Nadiya ETEMAD MOGHADAM   IRI Flag Niamh Charlotte KINEHAN   GBR Flag LEEANA CHRISTYLLE BADE   PHI Flag
67 kg Men
Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI   THA Flag Mohammed MARDI   UAE Flag Travis PETRALBA   USA Flag Dimos ASIMAKOPOULOS   GRE Flag Hamza RACHID   MAR Flag Javier SEGURA SAEZ   ESP Flag Abdullah ALKAHTANI   KSA Flag Norbert SPETH   HUN Flag
71 kg Men
Itai GERSHON   ISR Flag Oleksandr YEFIMENKO   UKR Flag Jordan WEILAND   USA Flag Thanet NITUTORN   THA Flag Bobirjon TAGIEV   UZB Flag AMINE ALMOATASSIME   UAE Flag Goncalo NOITES   POR Flag Abdelali ZAHIDI   MAR Flag
81 kg Men
Diogo CALADO   POR Flag Enis YUNUSOĞLU   TUR Flag Eddy RUIZ   ESP Flag Ilyass HBIBALI   UAE Flag Aaron ORTIZ   USA Flag Matteo CELI   PER Flag Miguel PADILLA   MEX Flag Mustafa AL-TEKREETI   IRQ Flag
91 kg Men
Oleh PRYIMACHOV   UKR Flag Martello JONES   CAN Flag Jakub KLAUDA   CZE Flag Jacky JEANNE   FRA Flag Fanat KAKHRAMONOV   UZB Flag Mathew BAKER   USA Flag Łukasz RADOSZ   POL Flag Wesam ALALAWI   KSA Flag

Orienteering

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Foot Orienteering

Middle-Distance Men
Greg AHLSWEDE   USA Flag Joseph BARRETT   USA Flag Robert GRAHAM   CAN Flag Damian KONOTOPETZ   CAN Flag Max Peter BEJMER   SWE Flag Martin REGBORN   SWE Flag Havard EIDSMO   NOR Flag Joey HADORN   SUI Flag Vojtech KRAL   CZE Flag CZE   CZE Flag Tuomas HEIKKILA   FIN Flag Otto KAARIO   FIN Flag Oleksandr KRATOV   UKR Flag Ruslan GLIBOV   UKR Flag Sergei RJABOŠKIN   EST Flag Timo SILD   EST Flag Emil OBRO   DEN Flag Jakob EDSEN   DEN Flag Jonny CRICKMORE   GBR Flag Ralph STREET   GBR Flag Jannis BONEK   AUT Flag Gernot YMSEN   AUT Flag Michał OLEJNIK   POL Flag Bartosz PAWLAK   POL Flag Bojan BLUMENSTEIN   GER Flag Erik DOHLER   GER Flag Matthias KYBURZ   SUI Flag Yannick MICHIELS   BEL Flag Tim ROBERTSON   NZL Flag Kasper HARLEM FOSSER   NOR Flag Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA   SWE Flag Aston KEY   AUS Flag Mason ARTHUR   AUS Flag BRA   BRA Flag BRA   BRA Flag Chun Ho LI   HKG Flag Tsz Wai YU   HKG Flag Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS   LTU Flag Riccardo RANCAN   SUI Flag Elias JONSSON   NOR Flag
Middle-Distance Women
Sofia OHLSSON   SWE Flag Lina STRAND   SWE Flag Victoria BJORNSTAD   NOR Flag Ingrid LUNDANES   NOR Flag Elena ROOS   SUI Flag Simona AEBERSOLD   SUI Flag Tereza JANOŠIKOVA   CZE Flag Denisa KOSOVA   CZE Flag Kateryna DZEMA   UKR Flag Olena BABYCH   UKR Flag Sigrid RUUL   EST Flag Hannula-Katrin PANDIS   EST Flag Caroline GJOTTERUP   DEN Flag Ida AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON   DEN Flag Charlotte WARD   GBR Flag Cecilie ANDERSEN   GBR Flag Ylvi KASTNER   AUT Flag Laura RAMSTEIN   AUT Flag Aleksandra HORNIK   POL Flag Hanna WIŚNIEWSKA   POL Flag Alison CROCKER   USA Flag Alison CAMPBELL   USA Flag Emma WADDINGTON   CAN Flag Carol WALKER   CAN Flag Birte FRIEDRICHS   GER Flag Susen LOSCH   GER Flag Sandra GROSBERGA   LAT Flag Eef van DONGEN   NED Flag Milla KEY   AUS Flag Aislinn PRENDERGAST   AUS Flag BRA   BRA Flag BRA   BRA Flag Cho Yu laM   HKG Flag Ka Ki leUNG   HKG Flag Zsofia SARKOZY   HUN Flag Salma ABO KHABER   EGY Flag Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ   LTU Flag
Sprint Men
Greg AHLSWEDE   USA Flag Joseph BARRETT   USA Flag Robert GRAHAM   CAN Flag Damian KONOTOPETZ   CAN Flag Max Peter BEJMER   SWE Flag Martin REGBORN   SWE Flag Havard EIDSMO   NOR Flag Joey HADORN   SUI Flag Vojtech KRAL   CZE Flag CZE   CZE Flag Tuomas HEIKKILA   FIN Flag Otto KAARIO   FIN Flag Oleksandr KRATOV   UKR Flag Ruslan GLIBOV   UKR Flag Sergei RJABOŠKIN   EST Flag Timo SILD   EST Flag Emil OBRO   DEN Flag Jakob EDSEN   DEN Flag Jonny CRICKMORE   GBR Flag Ralph STREET   GBR Flag Jannis BONEK   AUT Flag Gernot YMSEN   AUT Flag Michał OLEJNIK   POL Flag Bartosz PAWLAK   POL Flag Bojan BLUMENSTEIN   GER Flag Erik DOHLER   GER Flag Matthias KYBURZ   SUI Flag Kasper HARLEM FOSSER   NOR Flag Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA   SWE Flag Yannick MICHIELS   BEL Flag Tim ROBERTSON   NZL Flag Aston KEY   AUS Flag Mason ARTHUR   AUS Flag Chun Ho LI   HKG Flag Tsz Wai YU   HKG Flag BRA   BRA Flag BRA   BRA Flag Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS   LTU Flag Riccardo RANCAN   SUI Flag Elias JONSSON   NOR Flag
Sprint Women
Sofia OHLSSON   SWE Flag Lina STRAND   SWE Flag Victoria BJORNSTAD   NOR Flag Ingrid LUNDANES   NOR Flag Elena ROOS   SUI Flag Simona AEBERSOLD   SUI Flag Tereza JANOŠIKOVA   CZE Flag Denisa KOSOVA   CZE Flag Kateryna DZEMA   UKR Flag Olena BABYCH   UKR Flag Sigrid RUUL   EST Flag Hannula-Katrin PANDIS   EST Flag Caroline GJOTTERUP   DEN Flag Ida AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON   DEN Flag Charlotte WARD   GBR Flag Cecilie ANDERSEN   GBR Flag Ylvi KASTNER   AUT Flag Laura RAMSTEIN   AUT Flag Aleksandra HORNIK   POL Flag Hanna WIŚNIEWSKA   POL Flag Alison CROCKER   USA Flag Alison CAMPBELL   USA Flag Emma WADDINGTON   CAN Flag Carol WALKER   CAN Flag Birte FRIEDRICHS   GER Flag Susen LOSCH   GER Flag Sandra GROSBERGA   LAT Flag Eef van DONGEN   NED Flag Milla KEY   AUS Flag Aislinn PRENDERGAST   AUS Flag Cho Yu laM   HKG Flag Ka Ki leUNG   HKG Flag BRA   BRA Flag BRA   BRA Flag Zsofia SARKOZY   HUN Flag Salma ABO KHABER   EGY Flag Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ   LTU Flag
Sprint Relay
SUI   SUI Flag SWE   SWE Flag NOR   NOR Flag CZE   CZE Flag UKR   UKR Flag EST   EST Flag DEN   DEN Flag GBR   GBR Flag AUT   AUT Flag POL   POL Flag USA   USA Flag GER   GER Flag CAN   CAN Flag AUS   AUS Flag HKG   HKG Flag BRA   BRA Flag FIN   FIN Flag EGY   EGY Flag NED   NED Flag LTU   LTU Flag NZL   NZL Flag HUN   HUN Flag

Powerlifting

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Equipped

Heavyweight Men
Volodymyr RYSIEV   UKR Flag Danylo KOVALOV   UKR Flag Ian BELL   ISV Flag Gregory JOHNSON   ISV Flag Oliver DAHLKVIST   SWE Flag Asgeir HOEL   NOR Flag Tumenjargal DASHZEGVE   MGL Flag MOISES FRANCISCO VILLON MORAN   ECU Flag Jeroen VANHEESVELDE   BEL Flag Nicki LENTZ   DEN Flag Noah JOHNSON   USA Flag
Heavyweight Women
Ines KAHRER   AUT Flag Kelsey McCARTHY   ISV Flag Agata SITKO   POL Flag Marte ELVERUM   NOR Flag Francesca PARRELLO   ITA Flag Ivana HORNA   SVK Flag Kloie DOUBLIN   ISV Flag Cathrin SILBERZAHN   GER Flag JOHANNA ALEJANDRA AGUINAGA RAMOS   ECU Flag Joyce Gail REBOTON   PHI Flag Sonja KRUGER   GER Flag
Lightweight Men
Yi-Chun LIN   TPE Flag Tsung-Ting HSIEH   TPE Flag Yusuke SATAKE   JPN Flag Mariusz GROTKOWSKI   POL Flag Jacopo SANTANGELO   ITA Flag Pawel OSMIALOWSKI   POL Flag FRANKLIN EDUARDO leON ROJAS   ECU Flag Hassan EL BELGHITI   FRA Flag SAHIL MANGESH UTEKAR   IND Flag FERNANDO MARCELO SORIA OJEDA   ECU Flag Eudson LIMA   BRA Flag
Lightweight Women
Yukako FUKUSHIMA   JPN Flag Emma GOODWIN   GBR Flag Trine BAGGER   DEN Flag Maria Luisa VASQUEZ   PUR Flag Paulina SZYMANEL   POL Flag Karen HESTHAMMER   NOR Flag Stephanie LEGARD   FRA Flag Heather CONNOR   USA Flag Zuzanna KULA   POL Flag Irani BARBOSA   BRA Flag Tetiana BILA   UKR Flag Anastasiia DEREVIANKO   UKR Flag
Middleweight Men
Kjell Egil BAKKELUND   NOR Flag Paul DOUGLAS   ISV Flag Manuel GONNERMANN   GER Flag Mykola BARANNIK   UKR Flag Alexis MAHER   ISV Flag Alexander HUBER   AUT Flag Matias VIIPERI   FIN Flag Go SUZUKI   JPN Flag Diego MILANI   ITA Flag ALEX FABIAN OCHOA CAICEDO   ECU Flag Vladyslav CHORNYI   UKR Flag
Middleweight Women
Yen-Tzu HUANG   TPE Flag Kimberly JOHNSON   ISV Flag Carola GARRA   ITA Flag Taylor LACHAPELLE   ISV Flag Larysa SOLOVIOVA   UKR Flag Ellie STEEL   GBR Flag Sabrina MANCINI   ITA Flag Marie HAUSCHILD   GER Flag Lisa SCHLAGBAUER   GER Flag Melodie ANTHOUARD   FRA Flag Eva BUXBOM   DEN Flag Erica BUENO   BRA Flag
Super Heavyweight Men
Rhaea STINN   CAN Flag Daria RUSANENKO   UKR Flag Valerie von GLEICHEN   GER Flag Hildeborg HUGDAL   NOR Flag Bonica BROWN   USA Flag Christi REES   RSA Flag Ankie TIMMERS   NED Flag Ielja STRIK   NED Flag Amalie LARSSON   DEN Flag Soley Margret JONSDOTTIR   ISL Flag Anna HERANGER   NOR Flag Tetiana MELNYK   UKR Flag
Super Heavyweight Women
Oleksii BYCHKOV   UKR Flag Tony CLIFFE   GBR Flag Chi-Sen TIEN   TPE Flag Sofiane BELKESIR   FRA Flag Andrii SHEVCHENKO   UKR Flag Joseph CAPPELLINO   ISV Flag Steve MANN   USA Flag Allan GRENIER   FRA Flag Sen YANG   TPE Flag Manuel CAMPOS   CRC Flag Ahmed HASSANIN   EGY Flag Julian Jk JOHANNSON   ISL Flag

Racquetball

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Racquetball

Single Men
Alejandro LANDA   USA Flag Mario MERCADO   COL Flag Jake BREDENBECK   USA Flag Andree PARRILLA   MEX Flag Rodrigo MONTOYA   MEX Flag Diego GARCIA QUISPE   ARG Flag Felipe CAMACHO   CRC Flag Ramon DE LEON   DOM Flag Ken COTTRELL   IRL Flag Gunhee LEE   KOR Flag Eoin TYNAN   IRL Flag Juan Jose SALVATIERRA   GUA Flag Acunya Araya ANDRES   CRC Flag Juan Francisco CUEVA WEBSTER   ECU Flag Lee Robert CONNELL   CAN Flag Jose Daniel UGALDE ALBORNOZ   ECU Flag
Single Women
Paola LONGORIA   MEX Flag Rhonda RAJSICH   USA Flag Angelica BARRIOS   BOL Flag Ana Gabriela MARTINEZ   GUA Flag Samantha SALAS   MEX Flag Sumin LEE   KOR Flag Aisling HICKEY   IRL Flag Majella HAVERTY   IRL Flag Ayako HANASHI   JPN Flag Cristina AMAYA   COL Flag Michele MORISSETTE   CAN Flag Rodriguez MARIA RENEE   GUA Flag Meneses MICAELA   BOL Flag Carla MUNYOZ   CHI Flag Natalia MENDEZ   ARG Flag

Roller Sports

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Artistic

Dance
ITA   ITA Flag POR   POR Flag COL   COL Flag USA   USA Flag BRA   BRA Flag ESP   ESP Flag
Freeskating Men
Pau GARCIA DOMEC   ESP Flag Tim Niclas SCHUBERT   GER Flag Pedro MONTEIRO WALGODE   POR Flag Raphael AMADOR   USA Flag Diogo Antonio CUNHA CRAVEIRO   POR Flag Victor Florencio LOPEZ BLANCO   PAR Flag Brayan CARRENO CEBALLOS   COL Flag Collin Christian MOTLEY   USA Flag Juan Sebastian leMUS OTALORA   COL Flag Giovanni PICCOLANTONIO   ITA Flag Thiago TORTATO   BRA Flag Alessandro LIBERATORE   ITA Flag
Freeskating Women
Rebecca TARLAZZI   ITA Flag Andrea SILVA PASCUAL   ESP Flag Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO   BRA Flag Ludivine MALLE   FRA Flag Carla ESCRICH   ESP Flag Madison Marie KELLIS   USA Flag Micol ZANGONI   ITA Flag Daniela GERENA LOPERA   COL Flag Ana Luisa MONTEIRO WALGODE   POR Flag Carolina Florencia BURWAN   ARG Flag Ashley jessana marie CLIFFORD   USA Flag Asya Sofia TESTONI   ITA Flag

Inline Hockey

Team Men
CZE   CZE Flag FRA   FRA Flag CAN   CAN Flag ITA   ITA Flag SUI   SUI Flag USA   USA Flag LAT   LAT Flag COL   COL Flag

Speed Skating Road

Elimination 15.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ   COL Flag Martin FERRIE   FRA Flag Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA   CHI Flag Giuseppe BRAMANTE   ITA Flag Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO   ESP Flag Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR   MEX Flag Christian KROMOSER   AUT Flag Nils BUHNEMANN   GER Flag Michal PROKOP   CZE Flag Miguel FONSECA BRAVO   POR Flag Santiago Ariel ROUMEC   ARG Flag Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO   VEN Flag
Elimination 15.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA   VEN Flag Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA   MEX Flag Dominika GARDI   HUN Flag Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO   ECU Flag Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA   GUA Flag Vanessa Natalie WONG   HKG Flag Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY   CRC Flag Larissa Ursula GAISER   GER Flag Alejandra Andrea TRASLAVINA LOPEZ   CHI Flag Kelsey Renee RODGERS   USA Flag Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY   ITA Flag Rocio BERBER ALT   ARG Flag
Point Race 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ   COL Flag Martin FERRIE   FRA Flag Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA   CHI Flag Giuseppe BRAMANTE   ITA Flag Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO   ESP Flag Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR   MEX Flag Christian KROMOSER   AUT Flag Nils BUHNEMANN   GER Flag Michal PROKOP   CZE Flag Miguel FONSECA BRAVO   POR Flag Santiago Ariel ROUMEC   ARG Flag Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO   VEN Flag
Point Race 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA   VEN Flag Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA   MEX Flag Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO   ECU Flag Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA   GUA Flag Dominika GARDI   HUN Flag Larissa Ursula GAISER   GER Flag Alejandra Andrea TRASLAVINA LOPEZ   CHI Flag Kelsey Renee RODGERS   USA Flag Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY   ITA Flag Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY   CRC Flag Rocio BERBER ALT   ARG Flag
Sprint 1 Lap Men
Duccio MARSILI   ITA Flag Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS   CHI Flag Yvan SIVILIER   FRA Flag Dhanush BABU   IND Flag Renato CARCHI   ECU Flag Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA   PAR Flag Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO   VEN Flag Simon ALBRECHT   GER Flag Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA   GUA Flag Jorge Luis MARTINEZ MORALES   MEX Flag Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI   ARG Flag
Sprint 1 Lap Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS   ECU Flag Asja VARANI   ITA Flag Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS   GUA Flag Nerea LANGA TORRES   ESP Flag Micaela SIRI   ARG Flag Mathilde PEDRONNO   FRA Flag Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS   MEX Flag Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK   IND Flag Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR   CUB Flag Marine Claire Renee leFEUVRE   FRA Flag Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK   GER Flag Karinne Tsz Ching TAM   HKG Flag Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER   USA Flag Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES   VEN Flag Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN   COL Flag Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA   CHI Flag Ying-Chu CHEN   TPE Flag
Sprint 100m Men
Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS   CHI Flag Yvan SIVILIER   FRA Flag Duccio MARSILI   ITA Flag Dhanush BABU   IND Flag Renato CARCHI   ECU Flag Simon ALBRECHT   GER Flag Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO   VEN Flag Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA   PAR Flag Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA   GUA Flag Jorge Luis MARTINEZ MORALES   MEX Flag Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI   ARG Flag
Sprint 100m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS   ECU Flag Asja VARANI   ITA Flag Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS   GUA Flag Nerea LANGA TORRES   ESP Flag Micaela SIRI   ARG Flag Mathilde PEDRONNO   FRA Flag Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS   MEX Flag Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK   IND Flag Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR   CUB Flag Marine Claire Renee leFEUVRE   FRA Flag Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK   GER Flag Karinne Tsz Ching TAM   HKG Flag Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER   USA Flag Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES   VEN Flag Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN   COL Flag Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA   CHI Flag Ying-Chu CHEN   TPE Flag

Speed Skating Track

Elimination 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ   COL Flag Martin FERRIE   FRA Flag Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA   CHI Flag Chang-chin KU   TPE Flag Giuseppe BRAMANTE   ITA Flag Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO   ESP Flag Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR   MEX Flag Christian KROMOSER   AUT Flag Nils BUHNEMANN   GER Flag Michal PROKOP   CZE Flag Miguel FONSECA BRAVO   POR Flag Santiago Ariel ROUMEC   ARG Flag Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO   VEN Flag
Elimination 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA   VEN Flag Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY   CRC Flag Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO   ECU Flag Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA   GUA Flag Vanessa Natalie WONG   HKG Flag Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA   MEX Flag Dominika GARDI   HUN Flag Yung-chi YANG   TPE Flag Larissa Ursula GAISER   GER Flag Alejandra Andrea TRASLAVINA LOPEZ   CHI Flag Kelsey Renee RODGERS   USA Flag Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY   ITA Flag Rocio BERBER ALT   ARG Flag
Point Elimination 10.000m Men
Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ   COL Flag Martin FERRIE   FRA Flag Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA   CHI Flag Giuseppe BRAMANTE   ITA Flag Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO   ESP Flag Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR   MEX Flag Christian KROMOSER   AUT Flag Nils BUHNEMANN   GER Flag Michal PROKOP   CZE Flag Miguel FONSECA BRAVO   POR Flag Santiago Ariel ROUMEC   ARG Flag Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO   VEN Flag
Point Elimination 10.000m Women
Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA   VEN Flag Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA   MEX Flag Dominika GARDI   HUN Flag Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO   ECU Flag Vanessa Natalie WONG   HKG Flag Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA   GUA Flag Larissa Ursula GAISER   GER Flag Alejandra Andrea TRASLAVINA LOPEZ   CHI Flag Kelsey Renee RODGERS   USA Flag Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY   ITA Flag Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY   CRC Flag Rocio BERBER ALT   ARG Flag
Sprint 1.000m Men
Duccio MARSILI   ITA Flag Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS   CHI Flag Yvan SIVILIER   FRA Flag Renato CARCHI   ECU Flag Simon ALBRECHT   GER Flag Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA   PAR Flag Dhanush BABU   IND Flag Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO   VEN Flag Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA   GUA Flag Jorge Luis MARTINEZ MORALES   MEX Flag Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI   ARG Flag
Sprint 1.000m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS   ECU Flag Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS   GUA Flag Nerea LANGA TORRES   ESP Flag Micaela SIRI   ARG Flag Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS   MEX Flag Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK   IND Flag Karinne Tsz Ching TAM   HKG Flag Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER   BRA Flag Asja VARANI   ITA Flag Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR   CUB Flag Marine Claire Renee leFEUVRE   FRA Flag Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK   GER Flag Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER   USA Flag Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES   VEN Flag Mathilde PEDRONNO   FRA Flag Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN   COL Flag Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA   CHI Flag Ying-Chu CHEN   TPE Flag
Sprint 500m Men
Duccio MARSILI   ITA Flag Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS   CHI Flag Dhanush BABU   IND Flag Renato CARCHI   ECU Flag Simon ALBRECHT   GER Flag Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA   PAR Flag Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO   VEN Flag Yvan SIVILIER   FRA Flag Li-yang KUO   TPE Flag Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA   GUA Flag Jorge Luis MARTINEZ MORALES   MEX Flag Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI   ARG Flag
Sprint 500m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS   ECU Flag Asja VARANI   ITA Flag Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS   GUA Flag Nerea LANGA TORRES   ESP Flag Micaela SIRI   ARG Flag Mathilde PEDRONNO   FRA Flag Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS   MEX Flag Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK   IND Flag Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR   CUB Flag Marine Claire Renee leFEUVRE   FRA Flag Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK   GER Flag Karinne Tsz Ching TAM   HKG Flag Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER   USA Flag Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES   VEN Flag Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN   COL Flag Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA   CHI Flag Ying-Chu CHEN   TPE Flag
Time trial 200m Men
Duccio MARSILI   ITA Flag Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS   CHI Flag Yvan SIVILIER   FRA Flag Dhanush BABU   IND Flag Renato CARCHI   ECU Flag Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA   PAR Flag Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO   VEN Flag Simon ALBRECHT   GER Flag Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA   GUA Flag Jorge Luis MARTINEZ MORALES   MEX Flag Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI   ARG Flag
Time trial 200m Women
Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS   ECU Flag Asja VARANI   ITA Flag Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS   GUA Flag Nerea LANGA TORRES   ESP Flag Micaela SIRI   ARG Flag Mathilde PEDRONNO   FRA Flag Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS   MEX Flag Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK   IND Flag Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR   CUB Flag Marine Claire Renee leFEUVRE   FRA Flag Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK   GER Flag Karinne Tsz Ching TAM   HKG Flag Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER   USA Flag Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES   VEN Flag Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN   COL Flag Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA   CHI Flag Ying-Chu CHEN   TPE Flag

Sport Climbing

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Boulder

Single Men
Kokoro FUJII   JPN Flag Yoshiyuki OGATA   JPN Flag Mejdi SCHALCK   FRA Flag Paul JENFT   FRA Flag Nicolai UZNIK   AUT Flag Hannes van DUYSEN   BEL Flag Nicolas COLLIN   BEL Flag Joe GOODACRE   USA Flag Nimrod MARCUS   ISR Flag Anze PEHARC   SLO Flag Cosser CHRIS   RSA Flag
Single Women
Oriane BERTONE   FRA Flag Miho NONAKA   JPN Flag Katja DEBEVEC   SLO Flag Lauren MUKHEIBIR   RSA Flag Chloe CAULIER   BEL Flag Cloe COSCOY   USA Flag Ayala KEREM   ISR Flag Mao NAKAMURA   JPN Flag Sofya YOKOYAMA   SUI Flag Grace Powell CROWLEY   AUS Flag Zelia AVEZOU   FRA Flag Kylie CULLEN   USA Flag

Lead

Single Men
Masahiro HIGUCHI   JPN Flag Sascha LEHMANN   SUI Flag Mejdi SCHALCK   FRA Flag Nicolas COLLIN   BEL Flag Benjamin VARGAS   CHI Flag Mel JANSE van RENSBURG   RSA Flag Martin BERGANT   SLO Flag Mathias POSCH   AUT Flag Yoshiyuki OGATA   JPN Flag Jesse GRUPPER   USA Flag Paul JENFT   FRA Flag Anze PEHARC   SLO Flag
Single Women
Momoko ABE   JPN Flag Natsuki TANII   JPN Flag Lana SKUSEK   SLO Flag Lucija TARKUS   SLO Flag Lauren MUKHEIBIR   RSA Flag Chloe CAULIER   BEL Flag Cloe COSCOY   USA Flag Ievgeniia KAZBEKOVA   UKR Flag Mellando Quinteros IGNACIA   CHI Flag Jessica PILZ   AUT Flag SALOME ROMAIN   FRA Flag

Speed

Single Men
Danyil BOLDYREV   UKR Flag Veddriq LEONARDO   INA Flag Kiromal KATIBIN   INA Flag Yaroslav TKACH   UKR Flag Rishat KHAIBULLIN   KAZ Flag John BROSLER   USA Flag Lawrence BOGESCHDORFER   AUT Flag Noah BRATSCHI   USA Flag Guillaume MORO   FRA Flag Cosser CHRIS   RSA Flag TOBIAS PLANGGER   AUT Flag Marcin, Jan DZIENSKI   POL Flag
Single Women
Emma HUNT   USA Flag Patrycja CHUDZIAK   POL Flag Franziska RITTER   GER Flag Tamara ULZHABAYEVA   KAZ Flag Lauren MUKHEIBIR   RSA Flag Capucine VIGLIONE   FRA Flag Afra HONIG   GER Flag Rojas ANDREA   ECU Flag Lavrykova YELYZAVETA   UKR Flag Grace Powell CROWLEY   AUS Flag Laura STOCKLER   AUT Flag Natalia, Patrycja KALUCKA   POL Flag

Squash

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Squash

Singles Men
Rhys DOWLING   AUS Flag Joseph WHITE   AUS Flag David BAILLARGEON   CAN Flag Jakub SOLNICKY   CZE Flag Martin ŠVEC   CZE Flag Baptiste MASOTTI   FRA Flag Victor CROUIN   FRA Flag Raphael KANDRA   GER Flag Simon ROSNER   GER Flag Yannick OMLOR   GER Flag Yat Ting LAM   HKG Flag Balazs FARKAS   HUN Flag Sean CONROY   IRL Flag Shahjahan KHAN   USA Flag Faraz KHAN   USA Flag Rafael GALVEZ   PER Flag Filip JAROTA   POL Flag Dimitri STEINMANN   SUI Flag Yannick WILHELMI   SUI Flag Christopher GORDON   USA Flag Sergio GARCIA POLLAN   ESP Flag
Singles Women
Jessica TURNBULL   AUS Flag Alex HAYDON   AUS Flag Tinne GILIS   BEL Flag Hannah BLATT   CAN Flag Jia LIU   CHN Flag Laura TOVAR   COL Flag Lucia BAUTISTA   COL Flag Lucy BEECROFT   GBR Flag Riina KOSKINEN   FIN Flag Emilia SOINI   FIN Flag Melissa ALVES   FRA Flag Coline AUMARD   FRA Flag Nadia PFISTER   SUI Flag Saskia BEINHARD   GER Flag Nga Ching CHENG   HKG Flag Ching Hei FUNG   HKG Flag Kincso SZASZ   HUN Flag Satomi WATANABE   JPN Flag Haley MENDEZ   USA Flag Marina STEFANONI   USA Flag Karina TYMA   POL Flag Celine WALSER   SUI Flag Anastasiia KOSTIUKOVA   UKR Flag Nadiia USENKO   UKR Flag Maria PALIS   ECU Flag

Sumo

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Sumo

Heavyweight Men
Atsushi IGARASHI   JPN Flag Oleksandr VERESIUK   UKR Flag Jacek PIERSIAK   POL Flag Moises PEREZ   VEN Flag Alysson SALLES   BRA Flag Hidetora HANADA   JPN Flag Daiki NAKAMURA   JPN Flag Angel DELATORRE   USA Flag Robert FUIMAONO   USA Flag Ibrahim ABDELLATIF   EGY Flag Abdelrahman OBAID   EGY Flag MATEUSZ LINKA   POL Flag Gilberto DE LA TORRE   USA Flag Rui JUNIOR   BRA Flag Querys PEREZ   VEN Flag Roy SIMS   USA Flag Robert KERSTNER   HUN Flag
Heavyweight Women
Ting YU   TPE Flag Svitlana YAROMKA   UKR Flag Ivanna BEREZOVSKA   UKR Flag Viktoriia TSARUK   UKR Flag Anika SCHULZE   GER Flag Airi HISANO   JPN Flag Viparat VITUTEERASAN   THA Flag Eros ARMSTRONG   USA Flag Yaleidy GALINDO   USA Flag Hiyori KON   JPN Flag Zoljargal DAGVADORJ   MGL Flag Kellyann Au BALL   USA Flag Esmeralda CEDENYO   VEN Flag Tuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE   MGL Flag Fernanda PELEGRINI   BRA Flag Pei-yu SUN   TPE Flag
Lightweight Men
Abdelrahman ELSEFY   EGY Flag Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS   UKR Flag Demid KARACHENKO   UKR Flag Yorgen COVA   VEN Flag Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN   MGL Flag Trent SABO   USA Flag Justin KIZZART   USA Flag LAI-HSING YAO   TPE Flag Patryk SWORA   POL Flag Anatolii KHLIUSTIN   UKR Flag Erik Mark SZILAGYI   HUN Flag Pencho DOCHEV   BUL Flag Jj JONES   USA Flag Wei-fan HUANG   TPE Flag Kim Erik SVENSSON   NOR Flag Tetsushi NAKAYA   BRA Flag
Lightweight Women
Alina DUZHENKO   UKR Flag MAI-SHANG NI-KA-LE   TPE Flag Yuka OKUTOMI   JPN Flag Magdalena MACIOS   POL Flag Aleksandra ROZUM   POL Flag Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL   MGL Flag Miku YAMANAKA   JPN Flag Elizabeth SALAZAR   USA Flag Liesel RICKHOFF   USA Flag Moira Denise SANTILLAN   ARG Flag Eva-maria RAUDSEPP   EST Flag Lena Maria ANDRZEJAK   POL Flag Luciana HIGUCHI   BRA Flag Ketzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSEN   USA Flag Stephanie STEINMETZ   GER Flag Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN   NOR Flag
Middleweight Men
Badral BAASANDORJ   MGL Flag Ryota FUKANO   JPN Flag Vazha DAIAURI   UKR Flag Aron ROZUM   POL Flag Querys PEREZ   VEN Flag Wlater RIVAS   VEN Flag Shion FUJISAWA   JPN Flag Eric HUYNH   USA Flag Jordan KARST   USA Flag BO-CHEN HUANG   TPE Flag Mohamed ELMAHDY   EGY Flag Hossam MISBAH   EGY Flag Mendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE   MGL Flag Andrew RODEN   USA Flag Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA   FIN Flag Moises PEREZ   VEN Flag Michał LUTO   POL Flag
Middleweight Women
Maryna MAKSYMENKO   UKR Flag Sakura ISHII   JPN Flag Monika SKIBA   POL Flag Asano OTA   JPN Flag Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL   THA Flag Helen DELPOPOLO   USA Flag Christina GRIFFIN-JONES   USA Flag Karyna KOLESNIK   UKR Flag Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF   GER Flag Daniela SCHMIDTSDORF   GER Flag Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN   NOR Flag Valeria daLL OLIO   BRA Flag Jenni CROOK   USA Flag NAGISA MATSUMOTO   JPN Flag Magda SKRAJNOWSKA   POL Flag Johana GARRIDO   VEN Flag
Open Weight Men
Ibrahim ABDELLATIF   EGY Flag Abdelrahman OBAID   EGY Flag Aron ROZUM   POL Flag Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA   FIN Flag Alysson SALLES   BRA Flag Jacek PIERSIAK   POL Flag Justin KIZZART   USA Flag Angel DELATORRE   USA Flag Badral BAASANDORJ   MGL Flag Hidetora HANADA   JPN Flag Pencho DOCHEV   BUL Flag Jordan KARST   USA Flag Gilberto DE LA TORRE   USA Flag Ryota FUKANO   JPN Flag Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN   MGL Flag Rui JUNIOR   BRA Flag Jj JONES   USA Flag Oleksandr VERESIUK   UKR Flag BO-CHEN HUANG   TPE Flag MATEUSZ LINKA   POL Flag Eric HUYNH   USA Flag Abdelrahman ELSEFY   EGY Flag Andrew RODEN   USA Flag Moises PEREZ   VEN Flag Daiki NAKAMURA   JPN Flag Demid KARACHENKO   UKR Flag Anatolii KHLIUSTIN   UKR Flag Querys PEREZ   VEN Flag Wei-fan HUANG   TPE Flag Shion FUJISAWA   JPN Flag Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS   UKR Flag Mohamed ELMAHDY   EGY Flag Michał LUTO   POL Flag Vazha DAIAURI   UKR Flag Yorgen COVA   VEN Flag Atsushi IGARASHI   JPN Flag Robert FUIMAONO   USA Flag Roy SIMS   USA Flag Mendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE   MGL Flag Kim Erik SVENSSON   NOR Flag Trent SABO   USA Flag Patryk SWORA   POL Flag Tetsushi NAKAYA   BRA Flag Robert KERSTNER   HUN Flag Hossam MISBAH   EGY Flag Erik Mark SZILAGYI   HUN Flag LAI-HSING YAO   TPE Flag Wlater RIVAS   VEN Flag
Open Weight Women
Anika SCHULZE   GER Flag Ivanna BEREZOVSKA   UKR Flag Eva-maria RAUDSEPP   EST Flag Christina GRIFFIN-JONES   USA Flag Svitlana YAROMKA   UKR Flag Liesel RICKHOFF   USA Flag Kellyann Au BALL   USA Flag MAI-SHANG NI-KA-LE   TPE Flag Viparat VITUTEERASAN   THA Flag Maryna MAKSYMENKO   UKR Flag Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF   GER Flag Elizabeth SALAZAR   USA Flag Daniela SCHMIDTSDORF   GER Flag Airi HISANO   JPN Flag Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL   THA Flag Karyna KOLESNIK   UKR Flag Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN   NOR Flag Yuka OKUTOMI   JPN Flag Lena Maria ANDRZEJAK   POL Flag Eros ARMSTRONG   USA Flag Valeria daLL OLIO   BRA Flag Jenni CROOK   USA Flag Viktoriia TSARUK   UKR Flag NAGISA MATSUMOTO   JPN Flag Luciana HIGUCHI   BRA Flag Asano OTA   JPN Flag Zoljargal DAGVADORJ   MGL Flag Helen DELPOPOLO   USA Flag Sakura ISHII   JPN Flag Ketzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSEN   USA Flag Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL   MGL Flag Miku YAMANAKA   JPN Flag Magdalena MACIOS   POL Flag Stephanie STEINMETZ   GER Flag Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN   NOR Flag Hiyori KON   JPN Flag Ting YU   TPE Flag Esmeralda CEDENYO   VEN Flag Moira Denise SANTILLAN   ARG Flag Aleksandra ROZUM   POL Flag Yaleidy GALINDO   USA Flag Tuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE   MGL Flag Monika SKIBA   POL Flag Fernanda PELEGRINI   BRA Flag Pei-yu SUN   TPE Flag Alina DUZHENKO   UKR Flag Magda SKRAJNOWSKA   POL Flag Johana GARRIDO   VEN Flag

Triathlon

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Duathlon

Individual Men
Moussa KARICH   BRN Flag Benjamin CHOQUERT   FRA Flag Nathan GUERBEUR   FRA Flag Maxime HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER   FRA Flag Carlos Javier QUINCHARA FORERO   COL Flag Valentin GUTKNECHT   SUI Flag Michael OTT   SUI Flag Dylan KRUGER   RSA Flag Jonathan BENJAMIN   RSA Flag Fumiya TANAKA   JPN Flag Saud ALZAABI   UAE Flag Matt SMITH   AUS Flag Faris ALZAABI   UAE Flag Franco FORESTIER   URU Flag Albert HARRISON   USA Flag Alex ARMAN   USA Flag Daan de GROOT   NED Flag Thomas CREMERS   NED Flag Joey van 'T VERLAAT   NED Flag Nabil KOUZKOUZ   MAR Flag Arnaud DELY   BEL Flag Vincent BIERINCKX   BEL Flag Angelo VANDECASTEELE   BEL Flag
Individual Women
Nikola ČORBOVA   SVK Flag Sandrina ILLES   AUT Flag Merle BRUNNEE   GER Flag Garance BLAUT   FRA Flag Marion LEGRAND   FRA Flag Antoanela MANAC   ROU Flag Kari GILES   USA Flag Deanna NEWMAN   USA Flag Aleisha WESLEY   AUS Flag Diede DIEDERIKS   NED Flag Ann SCHOOT UITERKAMP   NED Flag Karin NIEUWENHUIJSEN   NED Flag Natalie Ann STERK   RSA Flag Maurine RICOUR   BEL Flag Laura SWANNET   BEL Flag Lotte CLAES   BEL Flag
Relay
PHI   PHI Flag USA   USA Flag AUS   AUS Flag BEL   BEL Flag BEL   BEL Flag FRA   FRA Flag FRA   FRA Flag JPN   JPN Flag MEX   MEX Flag MEX   MEX Flag NED   NED Flag NED   NED Flag VEN   VEN Flag RSA   RSA Flag

Tug of War

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Outdoor

540kg Women
SWE   SWE Flag SUI   SUI Flag NED   NED Flag TPE   TPE Flag GER   GER Flag GBR   GBR Flag ITA   ITA Flag
580kg
SWE   SWE Flag SUI   SUI Flag GBR   GBR Flag GER   GER Flag NED   NED Flag ITA   ITA Flag TPE   TPE Flag
640kg Men
SUI   SUI Flag NED   NED Flag GBR   GBR Flag GER   GER Flag BEL   BEL Flag ITA   ITA Flag SWE   SWE Flag USA   USA Flag

Underwater Sports

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Finswimming

Apnoea 50m Men
Anastasios MYLONAKIS   GRE Flag Max POSCHART   GER Flag Chanyeong KIM   KOR Flag Dong Jin LEE   KOR Flag Siqian ZHANG   CHN Flag Zhenbo TONG   CHN Flag Serhii SMISHCHENKO   UKR Flag Mauricio FERNANDEZ   COL Flag
Apnoea 50m Women
Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA   COL Flag Maelle LECOEUR   FRA Flag Uijin SEO   KOR Flag Ye Sol JANG   KOR Flag Chengjing SHU   CHN Flag Yaoyao HU   CHN Flag Maiwenn HAMON   FRA Flag Dora BASSI   CRO Flag
Bi Fins 100m Men
Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS   GRE Flag Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI   POL Flag Peter HOLODA   HUN Flag Kelen CSEPLO   HUN Flag Viktor RIEPIN   UKR Flag Adrien GHIRARDI   FRA Flag CHRISTOS IOANNIS BONIAS   GRE Flag AHMED EHAB EBRAHIM   EGY Flag
Bi Fins 100m Women
Antonina DUDEK   POL Flag Zuzana HRASKOVA   SVK Flag Aikaterini MANIATI   GRE Flag Krisztina VARGA   HUN Flag Iryna PIKINER   UKR Flag Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO   UKR Flag Pin Li HE   TPE Flag Petra SENANSZKY   HUN Flag
Bi Fins 50m Men
Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS   GRE Flag Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI   POL Flag Peter HOLODA   HUN Flag Viktor RIEPIN   UKR Flag Adam SINCKI   HUN Flag CHRISTOS IOANNIS BONIAS   GRE Flag William BIRKETT   ECU Flag DREW ADDISON MODROV   USA Flag
Bi Fins 50m Women
Antonina DUDEK   POL Flag Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO   UKR Flag Krisztina VARGA   HUN Flag Iryna PIKINER   UKR Flag Min Ji CHOI   KOR Flag DIANA PAOLA MORENO ALEGRIA   COL Flag Pin Li HE   TPE Flag Petra SENANSZKY   HUN Flag
Surface 100m Men
Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   COL Flag Anastasios MYLONAKIS   GRE Flag Filip STRIKINAC   CRO Flag Kohki UENO   JPN Flag Max POSCHART   GER Flag Yongan SHAN   CHN Flag Serhii SMISHCHENKO   UKR Flag
Surface 100m Women
Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA   COL Flag Grace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO   COL Flag Sara SUBA   HUN Flag Dora BASSI   CRO Flag Viktoriia UVAROVA   UKR Flag Chengjing SHU   CHN Flag Yichuan XU   CHN Flag YE JIN MOON   KOR Flag
Surface 200m Men
Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA   COL Flag Max POSCHART   GER Flag Adam BUKOR   HUN Flag Hugo MEYER   FRA Flag Oleksii ZAKHAROV   UKR Flag Filip LATAL   CZE Flag Alex MOZSAR   HUN Flag
Surface 200m Women
Pauline GERARD-RENISSAC   FRA Flag Dora BASSI   CRO Flag Eirini DELIGIANNI   GRE Flag Csilla KAROLYI   HUN Flag Anastasiia MAKARENKO   UKR Flag Yichuan XU   CHN Flag SOFIIA HRECHKO   UKR Flag
Surface 400m Men
Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS   GRE Flag Adam BUKOR   HUN Flag Hugo MEYER   FRA Flag Oleksii ZAKHAROV   UKR Flag Derin TOPARLAK   TUR Flag Youngjoong YOON   KOR Flag Robert GOLENIA   GER Flag Alex MOZSAR   HUN Flag
Surface 400m Women
Johanna SCHIKORA   GER Flag Elena POSCHART   GER Flag Anastasiia ANTONIAK   UKR Flag Sijia CHEN   CHN Flag Anita SZABO   HUN Flag Lilla BLASZAK   HUN Flag SOFIIA HRECHKO   UKR Flag
Surface Relay 4x100m Men
CHN   CHN Flag COL   COL Flag GRE   GRE Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag TUR   TUR Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag
Surface Relay 4x100m Women
CHN   CHN Flag COL   COL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag KOR   KOR Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag
Surface Relay 4x50m Men
CHN   CHN Flag COL   COL Flag GRE   GRE Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag TUR   TUR Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag
Surface Relay 4x50m Women
CHN   CHN Flag COL   COL Flag FRA   FRA Flag GER   GER Flag HUN   HUN Flag KOR   KOR Flag UKR   UKR Flag USA   USA Flag

Waterski & Wakeboard

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Wakeboard

Freestyle Men
Shota TEZUKA   JPN Flag Guy FIRER   ISR Flag Nic RAPA   AUS Flag Tony IACCONI   AUS Flag Henrique DAIBERT   BRA Flag Wanley FENDRICH   GER Flag Luca KIDD   GBR Flag Roberts LINAVSKIS   LAT Flag Pablo MONROY   MEX Flag Jamie HUSER   SUI Flag Jake PELOT   USA Flag Maxime ROUX   FRA Flag Martin DRUILLE   ESP Flag Yu-Yeh YANG   TPE Flag Felipe LADRON   COL Flag Stefano COMOLLO   ITA Flag Padiwat "bomb" JAEMJAN   THA Flag
Freestyle Women
Eugenia de ARMAS   ARG Flag Chiara VIRAG   ITA Flag Hinata YOSHIHARA   JPN Flag Morgan HAAKMA   NZL Flag Tarah MIKACICH   USA Flag Mackenzie MCCARTHY   AUS Flag Varvara DOLININA   UKR Flag Caroline DJUPSJO   SWE Flag Ariana EIMER   GER Flag Nicole CARROLL   IRL Flag Taylor MCCULLOUGH   USA Flag

Waterski

Jump Men
Tobias GIORGIS   ARG Flag Claudio KOESTENBERGER   AUT Flag Emile RITTER   CHI Flag Alvaro NOGUERA   ESP Flag Luke OUTRAM   GBR Flag Danylo FILCHENKO   UKR Flag Taylor GARCIA   USA Flag Edoardo MARENZI   ITA Flag Martin KOLMAN   CZE Flag Jimin JEONG   KOR Flag Felipe MIRANDA   CHI Flag
Jump Women
Taryn GRANT   CAN Flag Saaya HIROSAWA   JPN Flag Alice BAGNOLI   ITA Flag Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA   CHI Flag Stanislava PROSVIETOVA   UKR Flag Lauren MORGAN   USA Flag
Slalom Men
Cole McCORMICK   CAN Flag Daniel ODVARKO   CZE Flag Robert PIGOZZI   DOM Flag Filippos KYPRIOS   GRE Flag Brando CARUSO   ITA Flag Kamil BELMRAH   MAR Flag Travis FISHER   RSA Flag Martin BARTALSKY   SVK Flag Federico JARAMILLO   COL Flag Nate SMITH   USA Flag Lamadrid ALVARO   MEX Flag Rob HAZELWOOD   GBR Flag Nick ADAMS   AUS Flag Beny STADLBAUR   SUI Flag
Slalom Women
Jaimee BULL   CAN Flag Natascha ROTTCHER   NAM Flag Regina JAQUESS   USA Flag Sandra BOTAS MEDEM   ESP Flag Geena KRUEGER   GER Flag Alice BAGNOLI   ITA Flag Luisa JARAMILLO   COL Flag
Trick Men
Joshua BRIANT   AUS Flag Adam PICKOS   USA Flag Tobias GIORGIS   ARG Flag Martin KOLMAN   CZE Flag Tue NIELSEN   DEN Flag Pierre BALLON   FRA Flag Felipe FRANCO   PER Flag Danylo FILCHENKO   UKR Flag Olivier FORTAMPS   BEL Flag Martin LABRA   CHI Flag Nicholas BENATTI   ITA Flag Pato FONT   MEX Flag
Trick Women
Daniela VERSWYVEL   COL Flag Anna GAY   USA Flag Neilly ROSS   CAN Flag Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH   MAS Flag Tayla SIMMONDS   AUS Flag Alice BAGNOLI   ITA Flag Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA   CHI Flag

Wheelchair Rugby

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Low Point

Team
USA   USA Flag CAN   CAN Flag JPN   JPN Flag GBR   GBR Flag GER   GER Flag SUI   SUI Flag

Wushu

+
DisciplineCategoryCountries

Taolu

Changquan Men
Hasung LEE   KOR Flag Roman REVA   UKR Flag Alex NI   USA Flag Dante GAMBOA   MEX Flag EDGAR XAVIER MARVELO   INA Flag Jesse ADALIA   SGP Flag
Changquan Women
Nandhira MAURISKHA   INA Flag Lissy LIU   CAN Flag Juliette VAUCHEZ   FRA Flag Xiaoxiao LAI   CHN Flag Melina Fiorela AREVALO   ARG Flag Michele SANTOS   BRA Flag
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Loan DROUARD   FRA Flag Zhaohua WU   CHN Flag Jowen Si Wei LIM   SGP Flag Chen-ming WANG   TPE Flag Amr Kasem KASEM   EGY Flag Giordano DOMENICO   ITA Flag
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Mia TIAN   USA Flag Michelle YEUNG   HKG Flag Thi Phuong Giang HOANG   VIE Flag Alina KRYSKO   UKR Flag Alexa CRUZ   MEX Flag Camila CID URTUBIA   CHI Flag
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Jason CHEN-LEUNG   CAN Flag Brian WANG   USA Flag Benoit denOLLE   FRA Flag Mak SAMUEL   GBR Flag Benjamin MULLER   SUI Flag Barbarisi ALFONSO   ITA Flag
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Heeju SEO   KOR Flag Thuy Vi DUONG   VIE Flag Yana POLTORATSKA   UKR Flag Anastasia CHIRILIUC   ISR Flag Isabel Xin Ting CHUA   SGP Flag Winnie CAI   CAN Flag
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Wing Yung LEE   HKG Flag Darya LATISHEVA   UZB Flag Nima GHARTI MAGAR   NEP Flag Yaling ZHANG   CHN Flag
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Zhongxin LIU   CHN Flag Lok Man NGAN   HKG Flag Quoc Khanh PHAM   VIE Flag Harris HORATIUS   INA Flag Ousmanne GUEYE   SEN Flag Hamal DEEPAK   NEP Flag Po-wei LAI   TPE Flag
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Wonhee YU   KOR Flag Chung Hei YEUNG   HKG Flag Zheng Yu HOSEA WONG   BRU Flag Jo SAELEE   THA Flag Murray CHEUNG   CAN Flag Brahmna SANMA   IND Flag
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women
Judy LIU   USA Flag Yujeong CHOI   KOR Flag Alisya MELLYNAR   INA Flag Lachkar BASMA   BRU Flag Vera Yan Ning TAN   SGP Flag Pei-hsun LIU   TPE Flag